Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Men SL B - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/12/2012 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  2/12/2012     Page 1 
Spirit Mountain 
Men SL B Team 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 6 Brandon Schmall UMD 39.34 35.92 1:15.26 B 
2 110 8 Andy Schmall UMD 40.38 36.54 1:16.92 B 
3 106 7 Randy Nichols UMD 41.07 37.57 1:18.64 B 
4 127 11 Nathan Wick STO 43.18 39.57 1:22.75 B 
5 126 11 Benjamin Neff UMD 43.21 40.80 1:24.01 B 
6 123 11 Kevin Lahr UMIN 44.97 40.36 1:25.33 B 
7 125 11 Matthew Welsh UWMAD 44.82 41.02 1:25.84 B 
8 107 7 Graham Jansen NMU 44.05 41.84 1:25.89 B 
9 124 11 Bradley Kitada NMU 45.51 40.94 1:26.45 B 
10 131 12 Fedro De Tomassi STO 45.20 42.71 1:27.91 B 
11 111 8 Michael Hjortness UWMAD 50.95 37.30 1:28.25 B 
11 118 10 Jonathan Brady NMU 45.98 42.27 1:28.25 B 
13 137 15 Sam Thiesse UMD 46.93 43.54 1:30.47 B 
14 104 7 Alex Orcutt UWMAD 46.27 44.58 1:30.85 B 
15 130 12 William Schaefer UWMAD 47.73 43.86 1:31.59 B 
16 128 12 Eric Serantoni UMD 51.96 40.24 1:32.20 B 
17 99 6 Michael Cortright NMU 55.34 37.79 1:33.13 B 
18 113 9 Nick Kollias STO 57.85 36.65 1:34.50 B 
19 115 9 Stephane Cooperstein UWMAD 49.04 46.55 1:35.59 B 
20 143 18 Chad Mozol UMD 50.06 46.08 1:36.14 B 
21 136 15 Nick Voors UWMAD 54.54 44.67 1:39.21 B 
22 116 9 Harrison Nelson NMU 58.48 41.41 1:39.89 B 
23 120 10 Jonathan Boyd UWMAD 1:01.91 44.29 1:46.20 B 
24 133 13 Gabe Ernst UMD 44.50 1:04.08 1:48.58 B 
25 138 16 Alex Fischer UMD 55.47 53.90 1:49.37 B 
26 100 6 Leland Hyman UWMAD 1:05.60 44.48 1:50.08 B 
27 132 13 Daniel Bautista UWMAD 47.35 1:03.15 1:50.50 B 
28 134 14 Alex Holland UWMAD 1:02.99 47.93 1:50.92 B 
29 142 18 Doug Keating UWMAD 59.42 52.97 1:52.39 B 
30 135 14 Ethan Casady UMD 1:09.93 43.55 1:53.48 B 
31 129 12 Michael Krysheshen UMIN 1:10.22 1:04.56 2:14.78 B 
98 6 Florian Weil STO 38.79 DNS B 
102 6 Alex Bruneau UMIN DNF B 
103 7 Jack Stang STO DNF B 
105 7 Kyle Balstad UMIN 1:27.99 DNF B 
108 8 Nate Shrader UMIN DSQ B 
109 8 Kagen Mantz NMU DNF B 
112 8 Joe Masciopinto STO 1:04.26 DNF B 
114 9 Jack Caughey UMIN DNF B 
117 9 Coyer Mackner UMD DSQ B 
119 10 Chris Boser UMIN DNF B 
121 10 Clay Romanek UMD DNF B 
122 10 Mason Hinke STO 41.55 DSQ B 
139 16 Alexander Kreindler UWMAD DNS B 
140 17 Mike Schrager UWMAD DNF B 
141 17 Nicholas Unger UMD 2:40.30 DNF B 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2012 5:00:31 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved