Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List - Run 2¹
Start List - Run 1¹
Teck K2/U16 Provincials Sunday - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/12/2012 8:45 AM

Official Results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
TECK K2/U16 PROVINCIALS LADIES SL  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT12.5101  
APEX FEBRUARY 12, 2012 
APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT K2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 19 67892 CARRY, Britta FERNI/98 46.29 48.29 1:34.58 72.28 
17 32 68147 GRANT, Belle APEX/98 48.53 46.41 1:34.94 74.88 
18 23 69116 YAMAOKA, Anna WHIST/97 47.73 47.36 1:35.09 75.96 
19 63 67908 CHORE, Zoe NSTAR/98 48.00 47.20 1:35.20 76.75 
20 31 76980 CONACHER, Chloe WHIST/97 47.30 47.93 1:35.23 76.97 
21 18 68004 DJORDJEVIC, Nela CYPRE/97 47.40 47.84 1:35.24 77.04 
22 20 68524 MCCOOEY, Keegan MTWAS/98 47.43 48.06 1:35.49 78.85 
23 36 68108 GAIRNS, Tiana PGEOR/98 47.57 48.06 1:35.63 79.86 
24 27 68398 KWAN, Sydney CYPRE/97 47.78 48.07 1:35.85 81.44 
25 28 68728 PREDOJEVIC, Anya CYPRE/97 47.63 48.57 1:36.20 83.97 
26 30 68600 MULLEN, Evian PGEOR/97 48.75 48.40 1:37.15 90.82 
27 62 65768 FOTHERGILL, Claire FERNI/96 49.62 48.45 1:38.07 97.46 
28 45 68838 SCHWENCK, Sonia REVEL/97 48.91 49.45 1:38.36 99.55 
29 54 67749 BALDASSARE, Olivia BIGWH/98 49.10 49.37 1:38.47 100.34 
30 64 68879 SMITH, Amelia WHIST/97 50.10 49.40 1:39.50 107.77 
31 48 68650 NYMANN, Maja Renate MTWAS/98 49.91 49.94 1:39.85 110.30 
32 43 68872 SMALLWOOD, Jasmin WHIST/98 50.13 49.81 1:39.94 110.95 
33 17 67929 COLONNA, Bobbi VERNO/97 51.13 49.23 1:40.36 113.98 
34 44 70953 SPIEGL, Finley WINDR/98 50.31 50.89 1:41.20 120.04 
35 41 68677 PASIN, Ella APEX/98 50.06 51.27 1:41.33 120.98 
36 60 69710 VOSS, Annika WHIST/97 50.84 51.30 1:42.14 126.82 
37 65 65663 RANDELL, Paisley WHWTR/96 52.10 51.33 1:43.43 136.12 
38 56 67824 BOUWMEESTER, Caroline REVEL/98 51.08 52.40 1:43.48 136.49 
39 70 68401 LAKE, Sonja FERNI/98 51.90 51.75 1:43.65 137.71 
40 61 69193 TOMLIN, Cassidy BIGWH/97 51.01 52.77 1:43.78 138.65 
41 53 72771 USSHER, Sarah GROUS/98 52.98 50.95 1:43.93 139.73 
42 49 68349 KEPL, Rachel WHIST/98 51.73 52.65 1:44.38 142.98 
43 37 67981 DAVIE, Danielle GROUS/97 52.91 53.04 1:45.95 154.30 
44 50 74251 KNELLER, Megan BIGWH/97 52.80 53.61 1:46.41 157.62 
45 51 68228 HENDERSON, Bria WHIST/98 53.95 52.51 1:46.46 157.98 
46 33 68741 PROKOP, Ilana BIGWH/98 52.13 54.60 1:46.73 159.93 
47 71 68873 SMALLWOOD, Tamara WHIST/98 53.47 53.91 1:47.38 164.62 
48 42 68867 SLANEY, Kelty BIGWH/97 52.74 55.12 1:47.86 168.08 
49 34 72061 VOSS, Kelsey HMLCK/98 52.86 55.50 1:48.36 171.69 
50 72 68673 PARACHOLSKI, Hannah VERNO/97 54.40 55.15 1:49.55 180.27 
51 67 68909 STANGL, Andrea FERNI/97 54.65 55.64 1:50.29 185.61 
52 24 69225 KARIM, Arizah GROUS/97 1:04.48 47.38 1:51.86 196.94 
53 58 72712 MOORE, Madison GROUS/98 55.79 56.90 1:52.69 202.92 
54 57 68371 KNIGHT, Ashleigh WHIST/98 56.38 57.39 1:53.77 210.72 
55 52 74287 SPENCER, Kendall CYPRE/97 57.01 57.34 1:54.35 214.90 
56 66 72711 KERR, Morgan NSTAR/96 57.33 58.80 1:56.13 227.74 
57 69 68452 LOUKRAS, Erin VERNO/98 57.97 59.20 1:57.17 235.24 
 
12-02-12 / APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: Nat2012_1210A_ NAT12.5101SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
Congratulations to all athletes and thank you to all volunteers! You Rock!! 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved