Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List - Run 2¹
Teck K2/U16 Provincials Sunday - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/12/2012 8:45 AM

Start List - Run 1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK K2/U16 PROVINCIALS LADIES SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.45 / 12.30 2/12/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Laura 56 56 REVEL BOUWMEESTER, Caroline  
2 2 APEX CUMMING, Meg 57 57 WHIST KNIGHT, Ashleigh  
3 3 WHIST FLECKENSTEIN, Stefanie 58 58 GROUS MOORE, Madison  
4 4 BIGWH ALFONSO, Ella 59 59 PGEOR RUSTAD, Nicole  
5 5 PGEOR GAIRNS, Mikayla 60 60 WHIST VOSS, Annika  
6 6 WHIST MCTAVISH, Esme 61 61 BIGWH TOMLIN, Cassidy  
7 7 GROUS WEARMOUTH, Antonia 62 62 FERNI FOTHERGILL, Claire  
8 8 WHIST SMITH, Gabrielle 63 63 NSTAR CHORE, Zoe  
9 9 GROUS STAMBOLIAN, Sonia 64 64 WHIST SMITH, Amelia  
10 10 BIGWH KIRBY, Olivia 65 65 WHWTR RANDELL, Paisley  
11 11 WHIST MARTIN, Mikayla 66 66 NSTAR KERR, Morgan  
12 12 GROUS MAH, Cassandra 67 67 FERNI STANGL, Andrea  
13 13 FERNI COLLOMBIN, Tyra 68 68 APEX RAHKOLA, Caroline  
14 14 SPAC MADILL, Claire 69 69 VERNO LOUKRAS, Erin  
15 15 SPAC BRUCE, Anna 70 70 FERNI LAKE, Sonja  
16 16 WINDR HOFFOS, Courtney 71 71 WHIST SMALLWOOD, Tamara  
17 17 VERNO COLONNA, Bobbi 72 72 VERNO PARACHOLSKI, Hannah  
18 18 CYPRE DJORDJEVIC, Nela 73 73 BIGWH POLASEK, Emily  
19 19 FERNI CARRY, Britta 74 74 WHIST MACLEOD, Christina  
20 20 MTWAS MCCOOEY, Keegan 75 75 GROUS MANNING, Madeline  
21 21 WHIST LING, Cheyenne 76 76 FERNI ANDERSON, Jessica  
22 22 VERNO ROSS, Thirza  
23 23 WHIST YAMAOKA, Anna  
24 24 GROUS KARIM, Arizah  
25 25 APEX KNUTSON, Elsa  
26 26 VERNO VLIET, Ravi  
27 27 CYPRE KWAN, Sydney  
28 28 CYPRE PREDOJEVIC, Anya  
29 29 REDMT PATTERSON, Soleil  
30 30 PGEOR MULLEN, Evian  
31 31 WHIST CONACHER, Chloe  
32 32 APEX GRANT, Belle  
33 33 BIGWH PROKOP, Ilana  
34 34 HMLCK VOSS, Kelsey  
35 35 GROUS KEAY, Charlotte  
36 36 PGEOR GAIRNS, Tiana  
37 37 GROUS DAVIE, Danielle  
38 38 WHIST TUER, Maggie  
39 39 REDMT MEYER, Ella  
40 40 GROUS MERCIER, Eva  
41 41 APEX PASIN, Ella  
42 42 BIGWH SLANEY, Kelty  
43 43 WHIST SMALLWOOD, Jasmin  
44 44 WINDR SPIEGL, Finley  
45 45 REVEL SCHWENCK, Sonia  
46 46 WHIST NG, Ashley  
47 47 VERNO CLANCY, Holly  
48 48 MTWAS NYMANN, Maja Renate  
49 49 WHIST KEPL, Rachel  
50 50 BIGWH KNELLER, Megan  
51 51 WHIST HENDERSON, Bria  
52 52 CYPRE SPENCER, Kendall  
53 53 GROUS USSHER, Sarah  
54 54 BIGWH BALDASSARE, Olivia  
55 55 VERNO MCWILLIAMS, Scout  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved