Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
team final¹
final¹
Results By Class¹
Overall Results¹
Nighthawks Week 4 - Dual, Combined
USA - CO - Eldora Mountain Resort
2/15/2012 6:00 PM

class final¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/22/2012                     Page 1 
 
Eldora 
Night Hawks Week 5 
 
 
CLASS : f-alp 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 89 f-alp Sport Sophie Defries 19.76 (3) 19.34 (1) 39.10 (1) 
2 12 f-alp Jessica Stanley 19.57 (1) 19.57 (3) 39.14 (2) 
3 3 f-alp Andrea Arnold 19.71 (2) 19.46 (2) 39.17 (3) 
4 19 f-alp Britra Luscher 20.46 (4) 20.34 (4) 40.80 (4) 
5 13 f-alp Jen Gifford 21.20 (5) 20.62 (5) 41.82 (5) 
6 111 f-alp ball Audra Spuhler 22.16 (6) 20.74 (6) 42.90 (6) 
7 5 f-alp Roman Elena Balandina 22.83 (7) 21.79 (7) 44.62 (7) 
8 140 f-alp ball Tricia Hangeto 23.39 (8) 23.04 (8) 46.43 (8) 
9 41 f-alp ball Tanya Nicholson 25.26 (9) 23.95 (9) 49.21 (9) 
 
CLASS : m-alp 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 m-alp waxer Russell Judge 18.46 (1) 18.42 (2) 36.88 (1) 
2 40 m-alp ball Chris Nicholson 18.67 (3) 18.45 (3) 37.12 (2) 
3 29 m-alp sport Jeremy Seibert 18.84 (4) 18.32 (1) 37.16 (3) 
4 67 m-alp Mike Harding 18.51 (2) 18.71 (5) 37.22 (4) 
5 76 m-alp ball Peter Spuhler 19.24 (5) 18.66 (4) 37.90 (5) 
6 9 m-alp Anders Skilbred 19.39 (6) 18.94 (6) 38.33 (6) 
7 98 m-alp sport Randy Marts 20.79 (8) 19.93 (7) 40.72 (7) 
8 101 m-alp sport Tom Buell 20.60 (7) 20.37 (8) 40.97 (8) 
9 122 m-alp Sven Haus 21.26 (9) 20.45 (9) 41.71 (9) 
10 78 m-alp ball Dan Deppen 26.47 (11) 25.71 (10) 52.18 (10) 
11 31 m-alp Shawn McDonald 27.29 (12) 26.03 (11) 53.32 (11) 
12 4 m-alp ball Ray Cahil 21.63 (10) 2:16.70 (12) 2:38.33 (12) 
 
CLASS : m-sno 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 99 m-sno sport Pete Betters 29.74 (1) 28.06 (1) 57.80 (1) 
 
CLASS : m-tel 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 m-tel Ball Jason Douglass 35.50 (1) 29.06 (1) 1:04.56 (1) 
 
CLASS : yf-alp 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 yf-al Roman Dasha Romanov 22.00 (1) 20.70 (1) 42.70 (1) 
2 15 yf-al Kate Skilbred 26.98 (2) 25.86 (2) 52.84 (2) 
3 82 yf-al Ball Makayla Douglass 48.66 (3) 1:08.08 (3) 1:56.74 (3) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2012 7:05:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved