Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
USASA SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/11/2012 12:00 PM

results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2012                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
USASA Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : F Breaker 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 F Bre Kelly Morrison 41.89 (1) 43.98 (1) 1:25.87 (1) 
2 38 F Bre Emma Scheidegger 48.77 (2) 53.25 (2) 1:42.02 (2) 
 
CLASS : F Jams 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 F Jam Katie Keough 39.38 (1) 40.82 (1) 1:20.20 (1) 
 
CLASS : F Master 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 F Mas Chrissy Hamel 49.16 (1) 50.43 (1) 1:39.59 (1) 
 
CLASS : F Ruggie 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 F Rug Mersadies DAgosti 1:17.01 (1) 1:31.41 (1) 2:48.42 (1) 
 
CLASS : F Youth 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F You Catherine Wolf 39.96 (1) 40.52 (1) 1:20.48 (1) 
2 27 F You Bridget McCarthy 43.79 (2) 44.35 (2) 1:28.14 (2) 
3 41 F You Kacie Nelson 53.55 (3) 56.88 (3) 1:50.43 (3) 
 
CLASS : M Breaker 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 M Bre Nicholas Theriault 37.11 (1) 38.64 (1) 1:15.75 (1) 
2 33 M Bre Jonathan Theriault 40.59 (2) 40.20 (2) 1:20.79 (2) 
3 9 M Bre Finn MacKay 44.91 (3) 46.26 (4) 1:31.17 (3) 
4 31 M Bre Jake Theriault 46.86 (4) 44.67 (3) 1:31.53 (4) 
5 14 M Bre Ward Saunders 48.56 (5) 50.46 (6) 1:39.02 (5) 
6 26 M Bre Courtland Austin 50.13 (6) 51.99 (7) 1:42.12 (6) 
7 2 M Bre Matthew Wolf 1:05.07 (7) 50.14 (5) 1:55.21 (7) 
 
CLASS : M Junior 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 M Jun Garrett Hopkins 33.52 (1) 34.37 (1) 1:07.89 (1) 
2 20 M Jun Ian Matthews 35.13 (2) 34.57 (2) 1:09.70 (2) 
3 39 M Jun Matt Braley 35.33 (4) 35.05 (3) 1:10.38 (3) 
4 37 M Jun Jonathan Scheidegg 35.23 (3) 36.15 (4) 1:11.38 (4) 
5 5 M Jun Devryn Valley 35.75 (5) 36.41 (5) 1:12.16 (5) 
6 13 M Jun Paul Steber 42.57 (6) 39.39 (6) 1:21.96 (6) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2012 12:49:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved