Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List - Run 2¹
K2 Provincials Saturday - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/11/2012 9:00 AM

Start List - Run 1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK K2/U16 PROVINCIALS LADIES SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 13.00 2/11/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 GROUS STAMBOLIAN, Sonia 56 56 PGEOR GAIRNS, Tiana  
2 2 PGEOR GAIRNS, Mikayla 57 57 WHIST HENDERSON, Bria  
3 3 WHIST SMITH, Gabrielle 58 58 GROUS DAVIE, Danielle  
4 4 SPAC MADILL, Claire 59 59 GROUS USSHER, Sarah  
5 5 WHIST FLECKENSTEIN, Stefanie 60 60 PGEOR RUSTAD, Nicole  
6 6 WHIST MCTAVISH, Esme 61 61 VERNO CLANCY, Holly  
7 7 GROUS WEARMOUTH, Antonia 62 62 WHIST NG, Ashley  
8 8 WHIST SWAFFIELD, Laura 63 63 VERNO MCWILLIAMS, Scout  
9 9 BIGWH KIRBY, Olivia 64 64 BIGWH BALDASSARE, Olivia  
10 10 WHIST MARTIN, Mikayla 65 65 SPAC WATSON, Hannah  
11 11 APEX CUMMING, Meg 66 66 APEX RAHKOLA, Caroline  
12 12 SPAC BRUCE, Anna 67 67 WHIST SMALLWOOD, Tamara  
13 13 FERNI COLLOMBIN, Tyra 68 68 FERNI LAKE, Sonja  
14 14 BIGWH ALFONSO, Ella 69 69 VERNO LOUKRAS, Erin  
15 15 WINDR HOFFOS, Courtney 70 70 GROUS MANNING, Madeline  
16 16 GROUS MAH, Cassandra 71 71 FERNI STANGL, Andrea  
17 17 VERNO COLONNA, Bobbi 72 72 WHWTR RANDELL, Paisley  
18 18 WHIST YAMAOKA, Anna 73 73 WHIST MACLEOD, Christina  
19 19 VERNO VLIET, Ravi 74 74 BIGWH POLASEK, Emily  
20 20 REDMT PATTERSON, Soleil 75 75 FERNI ANDERSON, Jessica  
21 21 CYPRE DJORDJEVIC, Nela 76 76 VERNO PARACHOLSKI, Hannah  
22 22 CYPRE KWAN, Sydney 77 77 NSTAR KERR, Morgan  
23 23 APEX KNUTSON, Elsa  
24 24 WHIST CONACHER, Chloe  
25 25 CYPRE PREDOJEVIC, Anya  
26 26 GROUS KARIM, Arizah  
27 27 MTWAS MCCOOEY, Keegan  
28 28 WHIST LING, Cheyenne  
29 29 PGEOR MULLEN, Evian  
30 30 VERNO ROSS, Thirza  
31 31 FERNI CARRY, Britta  
32 32 APEX GRANT, Belle  
33 33 WHIST VOSS, Annika  
34 34 MTWAS NYMANN, Maja Renate  
35 35 BIGWH KNELLER, Megan  
36 36 WHIST SMALLWOOD, Jasmin  
37 37 GROUS KEAY, Charlotte  
38 38 BIGWH PROKOP, Ilana  
39 39 WHIST SMITH, Amelia  
40 40 WHIST KEPL, Rachel  
41 41 FERNI FOTHERGILL, Claire  
42 42 HMLCK VOSS, Kelsey  
43 43 GROUS MOORE, Madison  
44 44 WHIST TUER, Maggie  
45 45 REVEL BOUWMEESTER, Caroline  
46 46 REDMT MEYER, Ella  
47 47 REVEL SCHWENCK, Sonia  
48 48 WHIST KNIGHT, Ashleigh  
49 49 APEX PASIN, Ella  
50 50 BIGWH SLANEY, Kelty  
51 51 BIGWH TOMLIN, Cassidy  
52 52 GROUS MERCIER, Eva  
53 53 NSTAR CHORE, Zoe  
54 54 WINDR SPIEGL, Finley  
55 55 CYPRE SPENCER, Kendall  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved