Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Chad Engstrom Memorial - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
2/11/2012 11:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CHAD ENGSTROM MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.00 / 14.05 2/11/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-6 2004 SARS Corbridge, Benja 56 56 J-4 1999 SSRA Edmondson, Korbyn 
2 2 J-6 2004 FAST Bakken, Hans 57 57 J-4 1999 SSRA Hamilton, Hunter  
3 3 J-6 2005 SSRA Schafer, Charlie 58 58 J-4 1999 SARS Panos, Alexi  
4 4 J-6 2003 SARS Panos, Demitri 59 59 J-4 1999 SARS Powell, Brennan  
5 5 J-6 2003 WPSC Knight, Kenny 60 60 J-4 1999 WPSC Wagar, Michael  
6 6 J-6 2005 FAST Seeber, Colton 61 61 J-4 2000 LPRT Peterson, Colton  
7 7 J-6 2003 SARS Gatten, Jackson 62 62 J-4 1999 SMART Barnes-Anderson,  
8 8 J-6 2003 SARS Parekh, Lucas 63 63 J-4 2000 SARS Hartley, Zion  
9 9 J-6 2003 SSRA Emch, Will 64 64 J-4 1999 SARS Bailey, Jayce  
10 10 J-6 2004 SSRA Toillion, Jack 65 65 J-4 1999 BART Vandersloot, Maxw 
11 11 J-6 2004 INDY Cox, Ethan 66 66 J-4 1999 BART Trimble, Trevor  
12 12 J-6 2003 LPRT Ray, Trevor 67 67 J-4 1999 SSRA McClellan, Cole  
13 13 J-6 2005 LPRT Troyer, Alexande 68 68 J-4 2000 SARS Hadley, Riley  
14 14 J-6 2003 SARS Stewart, Miles 69 69 J-4 2000 FAST Stutzke, Dylan  
15 15 J-6 2004 SARS Wohllaib, Thomas 70 70 J-4 1999 SSRA Simpson, Scot  
16 16 J-6 2004 SARS Williams, James 71 71 J-4 1999 WPSC Dow, Julian  
17 17 J-6 2003 SSRA Hanson, Skyler 72 72 J-4 2000 SARS McHenry, Niko  
18 18 J-6 2003 SARS Clemson, Braden 73 73 J-4 1999 SSRA Struck, Isaac  
19 19 J-6 2003 SARS Layman, John 74 74 J-4 1999 WPSC Casady, Tristan  
20 20 J-6 2004 SARS Hartley, Koda 75 75 J-4 2000 WPSC Myagkov, Kirill  
21 21 J-6 2004 SARS Stewart, Alexand 76 76 J-4 1999 BART Rasch, Jonathan  
22 22 J-6 2004 FAST Waters, Colin 77 77 J-4 2000 FAST Mahoney, Sheamus  
23 23 J-6 2003 SARS Fruci, Koy 78 78 J-4 1999 WPSC Hanses, Jake  
24 24 J-5 2002 INDY Brenner, Baden 79 79 J-3 1998 SARS Carlson, Antoni W 
25 25 J-5 2002 WPSC Hanses, John 80 80 J-3 1998 BART White, Hayden  
26 26 J-5 2002 FAST French, Blaine  
27 27 J-5 2002 SMART Mallinen, Finn  
28 28 J-5 2001 SSRA Shurtleff, Jacob  
29 29 J-5 2001 SSRA Lewis, Benjamin  
30 30 J-5 2002 SSRA Dale, Jack  
31 31 J-5 2002 LPRT Jolley, Ethan  
32 32 J-5 2002 GLSA Grzelak, Aaron  
33 33 J-5 2002 SSRA Bragiel, Donovan  
34 34 J-5 2002 FAST Dehle, Benjamin  
35 35 J-5 2001 SSRA Varadan, Aditya  
36 36 J-5 2002 INDY Demko, Nathan  
37 37 J-5 2002 LPRT Troyer, Benjamin  
38 38 J-5 2001 SARS Hargreaves, Benj  
39 39 J-5 2002 FAST Denker, Zachary  
40 40 J-5 2002 WPSC Kershaw, Ryan  
41 41 J-5 2002 FAST Franz, James  
42 42 J-5 2002 FAST Carter, Rylan  
43 43 J-5 2001 SSRA Farley, Drew  
44 44 J-5 2001 SSRA Edmondson, Avery  
45 45 J-5 2002 SARS Hislop, Sam  
46 46 J-5 2002 FAST Stutzke, Austin  
47 47 J-5 2001 SSRA Mamola, Jake  
48 48 J-5 2002 SSRA Goranson, Caden  
49 49 J-5 2001 SARS McNamara, Addiso  
50 50 J-5 2001 SSRA Anderson, Reille  
51 51 J-5 2002 SSRA Schafer, Henry  
52 52 J-5 2002 WPSC Baldie, Jagger  
53 53 J-5 2002 SSRA Edmondson, Macal  
54 54 J-5 2002 2 LT Gardella, Trento  
55 55 J-4 1999 SSRA Farley, Jared  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved