Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Dartmouth Carnival FIS UNI - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - Dartmouth Skiway
2/10/2012 10:15 AM

Second Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DARTMOUTH CARNIVAL FIS-UNI - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 2/10/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 22 SMC BILLOTTI, Christina 59.94 56 72 CSC BROWNSON, Hillary 1:02.42 
2 28 CBC ZIEBELL, Brittney 59.91 57 51 SLU HILLENBRAND, Maria 1:02.55 
3 57 SLU BARRY, Caroline 59.86 58 68 KORTE-MOORE, Maken 1:02.73 
4 31 ANDREWS, Lena 59.85 59 26 STRONG, Anne 1:02.84 
5 40 KLEIN, Morgan 59.73 60 80 PSU CONNORS, Leigh Ann 1:03.15 
6 52 PSU RYBERG, Martina 59.70  
7 20 MID BARCLAY, Katelyn 59.68  
8 13 SMC HALL, Gabrielle 59.58  
9 6 DAR FUCIGNA, Erin 59.55  
10 23 CBC ROBERTS, Cassady 59.54  
11 19 BAT LIVINGSTON, Zoe 59.53  
12 39 MID SCHOZER, Christine 59.47  
13 8 BAT FITZPATRICK, Katie 59.45  
14 32 BAT BAMFORD, Emily 59.42  
15 15 UVM MCDONALD, Amanda 59.40  
16 58 BAT HAYES, Emily 59.37  
17 18 HASKELL, Mardene 59.25  
18 11 CBC BIEDERMANN, Natalie 59.21  
19 29 WIL CAMPBELL, Shannon 59.19  
20 16 DAR MAIER, Jacqueline 59.03  
21 27 UNH BLANCHARD, Catherin 58.63  
22 17 WIL CARTER, Laurel 58.59  
23 35 KIKUT, Anna 58.14  
24 14 UNH ROZINOWICZ, Laura 58.03  
25 1 UNH LEPINE, Marie-Elain 57.89  
26 10 UVM TEFRE, Elise-Woien 57.85  
27 12 DAR FUCIGNA, Abigail 57.77  
28 3 WIL LONZA, Geordie 57.68  
29 2 HAR NADLER, Rebecca 57.62  
30 9 UVM RYLEY, Kate 57.45  
31 37 HAR KISTLER, Cate 1:00.01  
32 47 WIL COTTRILL, Sarah 1:00.03  
33 38 GIBSON, Libby 1:00.04  
34 45 HAR MCHUGH, Caroline 1:00.07  
35 34 CBC BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:00.34  
36 54 DAR CHIASSON, Sabrina 1:00.41  
37 41 HAR SHEILS, Catherine 1:00.60  
38 24 DAR WOODWARD, Aylin 1:00.73  
39 49 HAR STRONG, Elizabeth 1:00.91  
40 42 MID Moe-Lange, Yina 1:00.94  
41 53 WIL LEITER, Annie 1:01.01  
42 59 BAT ROCKWELL, Anne 1:01.20  
43 55 CBC HOUSER, Katie 1:01.33  
44 25 UNH HALUPOWSKI, Laura 1:01.37  
45 50 WIL KRONE, Kristina 1:01.57  
46 48 MID DAIGLE, Kerry 1:01.60  
47 4 DAR RENDALL, Annie 1:01.60  
48 63 CSC TROXELL, Courtney 1:01.63  
49 67 SMC MIDDLETON, Kersti 1:01.72  
50 60 PSU NAGLE, Giorgia 1:01.96  
51 66 SLU IRWIN, Mackenzie 1:02.02  
52 70 BC QUINN, Shannon 1:02.06  
53 62 CBC ENGLE, Devon 1:02.14  
54 77 BC BURGART, Kelly 1:02.32  
55 44 SMC ROBBINS, Heidi 1:02.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved