Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
A Class Results¹
B Class Results¹
USCSA Southeast Womens GS SB - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WV - Snowshoe
2/11/2012 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  2/11/2012                        Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Snowshoe Womens GS Snowboard 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
_______________________________________________________ 
1 233 Jessica Gentry A UNCCH 1009268 
2 24 Kimberly Ellison A APSU 1007468 
3 76 Sofia Becerra A DUKE 1008555 
4 193 Keiko Wadsworth A NCSU 1007886 
5 286 Emily Hearle A UVA 1004685 
6 117 Molly Sleeper A ECU 1008229 
7 366 Ellie Moody A VT 1012972 
8 141 Brittany Sacco A JMU 1007136 
9 351 Eva Jones A UMWA 1013098 
10 170 Megan Learn A JMU 1006756 
11 119 Brittany Gmyr A ECU 1008245 
12 352 Nicole Dobson A UMWA 1012849 
13 77 Tracy Huang A DUKE 1008378 
14 194 Tricia Wong A NCSU 1007905 
15 22 Laurel Hall A APSU 1007455 
16 367 Angela Neiman A VT 1013047 
17 234 Katie Gerdon A UNCCH 1009376 
18 280 Sara Chiaravalle A UVA 1004324 
19 198 Kathryn Shawkey A NCSU 1007877 
20 23 Elizabeth Gaston A APSU 1006863 
21 120 Sarah Feinstein A ECU 1012499 
22 150 Rachel Schoffstall A JMU 1011026 
23 283 Bridget montgomery A UVA 1005027 
24 174 Patricia Barry A JMU 1011019 
25 284 Marie Vallido A UVA 1005075 
26 195 Sara Bernardini A NCSU 1011786 
27 118 Shea Dineen A ECU 1012530 
28 26 Cecilia Hellem A APSU 1013219 
29 197 Brittany Pagliaro A NCSU 1011915 
30 28 Shannon Hildebrandt A APSU 1013151 
31 121 Leah Frasca A ECU 1012497 
32 292 Jennifer Lonnquest A UVA 1005047 
33 122 Annelise Chesnee A ECU 1012521 
34 196 Elizabeth Jones A NCSU 1011804 
35 25 Marsha Goss A APSU 1013149 
36 285 Caroline Park A UVA 1004964 
37 49 Ali Pressley A APSU 1013205 
38 293 Michelle Martin A UVA 1011733 
39 288 Claire Kannapell A UVA 1011746 
40 50 Beth Magyar A APSU 1013191 
41 281 Kimberley Chong A UVA 1004667 
42 282 Sachi Ainge A UVA 1004897 
43 289 Robbie Fendley B UVA 1011711 
44 294 Lena Turkheimer B UVA 1004843 
45 287 Paige Calodney B UVA 1011732 
46 290 Asia Echard B UVA 1010867 
47 291 Anna Slagle B UVA 1004893 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2012 9:22:52 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved