Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Individual¹
Womens Team Results¹
Womens Indviduals¹
Section 5 Highschool Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Afton Alps
2/9/2012 9:20 AM

Mens Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/9/2012                      Page 1 
 
MN Section 5 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : Minnetonka Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
58 M Griffin Struyk 29.15 (4) 30.37 (4) 59.52 (3) 95 * 
38 M Lars Midthun 29.11 (3) 30.53 (5) 59.64 (4) 94 * 
78 M James Fleming 29.72 (10 31.09 (11 1:00.81 (10) 88 * 
18 M Charles Johnson 30.08 (15 31.61 (14 1:01.69 (13) 85 * 
98 M Duncan Hurrelbrink 30.37 (18 31.68 (15 1:02.05 (14) 84 
118 M Dane Alexander 29.35 (7) 47.37 (73 1:16.72 (49) 49 
 
Team : Hopkins Total Points : 351.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 M Brett Bremer 28.79 (2) 29.95 (1) 58.74 (1) 97 * 
22 M Grant Bremer 29.72 (10 30.89 (10 1:00.61 (8) 90 * 
42 M Nick Eagon 30.30 (17 31.94 (16 1:02.24 (15) 83 * 
62 M Sam Bumsted 30.11 (16 33.35 (26 1:03.46 (17) 81 * 
102 M Matt Sinderson 31.94 (28 DSQ 
82 M Steve Wiechmann 39.03 (65 DSQ 
 
Team : Orono Total Points : 341.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 M Bradford Morrison 29.22 (5) 30.19 (2) 59.41 (2) 96 * 
45 M Woody Hust 29.38 (9) 30.77 (9) 1:00.15 (7) 91 * 
65 M Sam James 31.93 (27 32.27 (18 1:04.20 (20) 78 * 
85 M Mac Bendickson 32.13 (32 32.55 (19 1:04.68 (22) 76 * 
5 M Keller Hickok 37.72 (59 30.32 (3) 1:08.04 (35) 63 
105 M Jeremy Mitchell 31.94 (28 54.92 (81 1:26.86 (66) 32 
 
Team : The Blake School Total Points : 320.5 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 M Sky Bork 29.35 (7) 30.62 (6) 59.97 (5) 92 * 
3 M Jack McNeill 27.93 (1) 35.60 (38 1:03.53 (18) 80 * 
83 M Matt Mitchell 31.55 (23 32.95 (21 1:04.50 (21) 77 * 
103 M Roscoe Ide 32.22 (34 33.39 (27 1:05.61 (27) 71 * 
63 M Sam Foster 31.41 (22 39.84 (52 1:11.25 (43) 55 
43 M Teddy Ankeny DSQ 
 
Team : St Cloud Area Total Points : 312.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 M Mike Hilbert 30.03 (14 31.51 (13 1:01.54 (12) 86 * 
46 M Ryan Hunstiger 31.14 (21 32.84 (20 1:03.98 (19) 79 * 
26 M Aaron Longtin 32.01 (30 33.02 (22 1:05.03 (24) 74 * 
66 M Parker Fuchs 32.01 (30 33.32 (25 1:05.33 (25) 73 * 
86 M Ben Minkel 31.08 (19 34.64 (33 1:05.72 (28) 70 
106 M Zach Pitcock 34.09 (48 35.70 (40 1:09.79 (41) 57 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2012 3:33:19 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved