Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Team Results¹
Mens Individual¹
Womens Indviduals¹
Section 5 Highschool Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Afton Alps
2/9/2012 9:20 AM

Womens Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/9/2012                      Page 1 
 
MN Section 5 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Minnetonka Total Points : 265.5 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
242 F Madison Gartner 30.41 (3) 31.40 (2) 1:01.81 (2) 71 * 
222 F Megan Greiner 30.80 (4) 31.83 (6) 1:02.63 (4) 68 * 
202 F Erin Olejnik 30.93 (6) 32.39 (10 1:03.32 (7) 66 * 
282 F Allison Haworth 33.01 (15 33.25 (12 1:06.26 (13) 60 * 
262 F Marlee Gartner 32.99 (14 34.19 (16 1:07.18 (15) 58 
302 F Anna Ewald 33.50 (16 34.57 (17 1:08.07 (17) 56 
 
Team : The Blake School Total Points : 243.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
216 F Tessa Ide 31.33 (9) 32.15 (8) 1:03.48 (8) 65 * 
236 F Hailey Bork 31.68 (10 32.14 (7) 1:03.82 (10) 63 * 
256 F Maddie Dekko 31.68 (10 32.24 (9) 1:03.92 (11) 62 * 
296 F Nellie Ide 34.70 (22 35.42 (20 1:10.12 (20) 53 * 
316 F Samantha Boardman 35.71 (30 35.31 (19 1:11.02 (24) 49 
276 F Maddy Watchmaker 35.65 (28 36.03 (27 1:11.68 (27) 46 
 
Team : Orono Total Points : 230.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
233 F Rosie Hust 30.36 (2) 30.96 (1) 1:01.32 (1) 72 * 
213 F Katherine Kearney 30.33 (1) 31.82 (5) 1:02.15 (3) 70 * 
253 F Lucy Kearney 35.09 (23 35.42 (20 1:10.51 (22) 51 * 
313 F Kasey Reese 37.20 (37 38.07 (34 1:15.27 (36) 37 * 
293 F Catherine Fraser 37.47 (38 38.71 (38 1:16.18 (37) 36 
273 F Abby Aasen 38.83 (41 38.78 (40 1:17.61 (40) 33 
 
Team : BSM Total Points : 227.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
206 F Mary Grace Arndt 30.84 (5) 32.86 (11 1:03.70 (9) 64 * 
226 F Jordan Dritz 32.00 (12 33.57 (13 1:05.57 (12) 61 * 
246 F Hannah Cope 34.43 (20 35.78 (24 1:10.21 (21) 52 * 
266 F Jaime Dritz 35.45 (27 35.48 (22 1:10.93 (23) 50 * 
286 F Kate Murnane 35.76 (31 35.93 (25 1:11.69 (28) 45 
306 F Alexis Hoedeman 47.56 (68 38.52 (37 1:26.08 (51) 22 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 222.5 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
210 F Savannah Stone 31.06 (7) 31.57 (3) 1:02.63 (4) 68 * 
230 F Mara Williams 33.53 (17 34.05 (15 1:07.58 (16) 57 * 
250 F Alex Stone 33.94 (19 35.74 (23 1:09.68 (19) 54 * 
290 F Hannah Moen 35.67 (29 36.77 (30 1:12.44 (30) 43 * 
310 F Ashley Fitterer 36.60 (34 37.10 (32 1:13.70 (34) 39 
270 F Emily Aga 37.09 (36 38.15 (35 1:15.24 (35) 38 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2012 3:31:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved