Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WM SL TEAM¹
LAKE MI CONF. WOMENS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - BOYNE HIGHLANDS
2/8/2012 3:00 PM

WM SLALOM¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/8/2012                    Page 1 
 
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFENCE 
2.8.12 
WOMENS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 A MNSF Nathalie Kenny 34.25 (1) 34.40 (1) 1:08.65 (1) 
2 62 A HS Abigail Hackman 35.53 (2) 36.45 (2) 1:11.98 (2) 
3 76 A MNSF Andrea Paine 35.94 (3) 36.85 (3) 1:12.79 (3) 
4 64 A HS Morgan Mooradian 37.11 (5) 37.67 (4) 1:14.78 (4) 
5 78 A MNSF Krissi Dressler 37.85 (6) 37.85 (5) 1:15.70 (5) 
6 63 A HS Rose Pellegrom 38.13 (7) 38.35 (6) 1:16.48 (6) 
7 72 A HS Alexa Wespiser 39.13 (10) 38.52 (7) 1:17.65 (7) 
8 80 A MNSF Lauren Hansen 38.90 (9) 39.55 (9) 1:18.45 (8) 
9 41 A CHXEJ Casey Keane 38.79 (8) 39.85 (11) 1:18.64 (9) 
10 66 A HS Tia Esposito 39.18 (11) 39.61 (10) 1:18.79 (10) 
11 59 A ELK Shelby Tulk 39.49 (12) 39.31 (8) 1:18.80 (11) 
12 61 A HS Meg Shepherd 39.62 (13) 40.02 (12) 1:19.64 (12) 
13 104 A GRA Emily Wingard 39.97 (14) 40.11 (13) 1:20.08 (13) 
14 82 A MNSF Syriah Dobis 40.54 (15) 40.54 (14) 1:21.08 (14) 
15 2 A BC Meredith Hague 41.48 (16) 40.98 (15) 1:22.46 (15) 
16 105 A GRA Elle Smith 42.23 (17) 42.80 (17) 1:25.03 (16) 
17 102 A GRA Randi Lemaster 44.12 (20) 41.39 (16) 1:25.51 (17) 
18 44 A CHXEJ Cora Taylor 42.92 (18) 43.58 (18) 1:26.50 (18) 
19 91 A GRA Rachel Jensen 43.99 (19) 45.54 (20) 1:29.53 (19) 
20 84 A MNSF Annie Devoe 44.69 (22) 44.90 (19) 1:29.59 (20) 
21 4 A BC Lauren Richard 44.25 (21) 45.89 (21) 1:30.14 (21) 
22 40 A CHXEJ Christina Russell 45.12 (23) 48.77 (22) 1:33.89 (22) 
23 5 A BC Claire Wellman 49.78 (27) 50.26 (23) 1:40.04 (23) 
24 43 A CHXEJ Paige Podskalny 49.60 (26) 52.64 (24) 1:42.24 (24) 
25 57 A ELK Shania Lark 53.41 (28) 55.36 (26) 1:48.77 (25) 
26 96 A GRA Tabatha Watkins 58.02 (29) 57.80 (27) 1:55.82 (26) 
27 1 A BC Lexie Harding 36.13 (4) DNF 
28 52 A ELK Mary Kate Klein DNF 55.20 (25) 
29 42 A CHXEJ Ryleigh Knoop 49.51 (25) DNF 
30 94 A GRA Alex Baudoux 45.82 (24) DNF 
31 58 A ELK Madeline Youngson 1:09.80 (30) DNF 
32 54 A ELK Haley Chell DNS DNS 
33 3 A BC Jordan Weiss DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 B HS Hadley Cunningham 40.16 (1) 41.88 (1) 1:22.04 (1) 
2 79 B HS Kyra LaRue 44.64 (3) 44.92 (3) 1:29.56 (2) 
3 73 B HS Robyn Dendel 45.75 (4) 46.01 (4) 1:31.76 (3) 
4 65 B HS Claire Cunningham 49.70 (5) 42.78 (2) 1:32.48 (4) 
5 85 B MNSF Julia Scherlin 50.77 (6) 51.72 (5) 1:42.49 (5) 
6 92 B GRA Kelsey Wejrowski 52.28 (7) 53.57 (6) 1:45.85 (6) 
7 103 B GRA Justice Cochrane 1:12.00 (8) 1:13.26 (7) 2:25.26 (7) 
8 71 B HS Brigitte Bonter 41.53 (2) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2012 4:02:06 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved