Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Team Results¹
Divisional GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/8/2012 12:00 PM

GS Individual Result¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/8/2012                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob 
GS Divisional 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Boys Cranb Jack Briggs 18.75 (6) 18.96 (1) 37.71 (1) 
2 9 Boys Clark Ryan Callahan 18.33 (2) 19.49 (5) 37.82 (2) 
3 10 Boys Clark Grant Huber 18.24 (1) 19.64 (9) 37.88 (3) 
4 106 Boys Andov J.T. Stewart 18.74 (5) 19.24 (3) 37.98 (4) 
5 23 Boys Lake Justin Klaus 18.66 (3) 19.45 (4) 38.11 (5) 
6 3 Boys Cranb Jay Ghesquiere 19.14 (15) 19.02 (2) 38.16 (6) 
7 8 Boys Clark Brent Vanitallie 18.76 (7) 19.53 (6) 38.29 (7) 
8 108 Boys Andov Ryan Kavanagh 18.68 (4) 19.82 (15) 38.50 (8) 
9 13 Boys Clark Derek Vanitallie 18.92 (11) 19.59 (7) 38.51 (9) 
10 11 Boys Clark Alex McIntosh 19.03 (12) 19.67 (10) 38.70 (10) 
11 25 Boys Lake Ricky Mackowski 19.18 (17) 19.62 (8) 38.80 (11) 
12 12 Boys Clark Lance Holsbeke 18.78 (9) 20.04 (22) 38.82 (12) 
13 1 Boys Cranb Aric Homovec 19.12 (14) 19.81 (14) 38.93 (13) 
14 172 Boys Notre Nick Bonello 19.18 (17) 19.78 (12) 38.96 (14) 
15 51 Boys Adams Josh Ellis 19.17 (16) 19.80 (13) 38.97 (15) 
16 4 Boys Cranb Colin Ghesquiere 19.18 (17) 19.87 (17) 39.05 (16) 
17 115 Boys DCD Connor Thomas 18.83 (10) 20.35 (24) 39.18 (17) 
18 52 Boys Adams Jamie Stanton 19.61 (26) 19.77 (11) 39.38 (18) 
19 50 Boys Adams A.J. Ferrari 19.50 (22) 19.90 (19) 39.40 (19) 
20 107 Boys Andov Braden Cleary 19.50 (22) 19.99 (21) 39.49 (20) 
21 22 Boys Lake Logan Stetsko 19.09 (13) 20.69 (31) 39.78 (21) 
22 114 Boys DCD Scotty Ulnick 19.24 (20) 20.55 (28) 39.79 (22) 
23 162 Boys Water Mitch Kunz 19.64 (27) 20.26 (23) 39.90 (23) 
24 24 Boys Lake Dalton Stetsko 18.77 (8) 21.19 (41) 39.96 (24) 
25 53 Boys Adams Alex McLaren 20.26 (38) 19.85 (16) 40.11 (25) 
26 26 Boys Lake Stan Betend 19.83 (31) 20.40 (25) 40.23 (26) 
27 163 Boys Water Ian Roberts 19.74 (29) 20.63 (29) 40.37 (27) 
28 111 Boys Andov Mike Suszan 19.53 (25) 20.90 (37) 40.43 (28) 
29 164 Boys Water Keaton Mckay 19.94 (33) 20.50 (27) 40.44 (29) 
30 176 Boys Notre Thomas Michielutti 19.77 (30) 20.84 (36) 40.61 (30) 
31 116 Boys DCD Reed Lorimer 20.22 (36) 20.42 (26) 40.64 (31) 
32 173 Boys Notre Andrew Lauer 19.66 (28) 21.03 (39) 40.69 (32) 
33 17 Boys Lahse John Mackenzie 20.44 (41) 20.64 (30) 41.08 (33) 
34 55 Boys Adams Bryce Potok 20.11 (34) 21.09 (40) 41.20 (34) 
35 27 Boys Lake Justin Pavliscak 19.50 (22) 21.70 (46) 41.20 (34) 
36 112 Boys Andov Preston Smith 20.28 (39) 20.92 (38) 41.20 (34) 
37 45 Boys Roche Blake Jansen 20.83 (43) 20.76 (32) 41.59 (37) 
38 109 Boys Andov Danny Vessells 21.09 (46) 20.76 (32) 41.85 (38) 
39 43 Boys Roche David Mackens 21.10 (47) 20.83 (35) 41.93 (39) 
40 175 Boys Notre Killian Kosik 20.52 (42) 21.43 (43) 41.95 (40) 
41 18 Boys Lahse Danny Bota 21.08 (45) 21.22 (42) 42.30 (41) 
42 46 Boys Roche Dan Putman 21.67 (49) 21.48 (44) 43.15 (42) 
43 54 Boys Adams Merrick Daugherty 19.85 (32) 23.33 (54) 43.18 (43) 
44 165 Boys Water Logan Stanley 20.86 (44) 23.19 (52) 44.05 (44) 
45 47 Boys Roche Karl Erikson 22.06 (50) 22.22 (47) 44.28 (45) 
46 21 Boys Lahse Kieran Townsend 23.49 (54) 22.57 (49) 46.06 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2012 3:05:48 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved