Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
USCSA-ACSC Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Knob Ski Area
2/5/2012 12:00 PM

results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2012                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC Women SL Sunday 
05Feb2012 
Blue Knob Sunday 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 A PNST Derr Heather 30.23 (1) 34.52 (1) 1:04.75 (1) 
2 10 A PNST Gehring Kasinee 32.26 (2) 37.76 (2) 1:10.02 (2) 
3 7 A WVU Kilgore Brynn 33.98 (3) 38.35 (5) 1:12.33 (3) 
4 21 A PNST Wong Rebecca 35.27 (6) 37.78 (3) 1:13.05 (4) 
5 24 A PNST Driscoll Kayla 34.40 (4) 39.13 (7) 1:13.53 (6) 
6 16 A PNST Kowalski Allison 40.33 (12) 38.32 (4) 1:18.65 (8) 
7 1 A NAVY Dagmara Broniatows 38.68 (10) 42.67 (9) 1:21.35 (9) 
8 4 A CMU Carey Nicola 37.43 (9) 44.58 (12) 1:22.01 (10) 
9 17 A VU Bianco Mary 40.37 (13) 44.55 (11) 1:24.92 (11) 
10 12 A CMU Cederquist Anna 39.10 (11) 45.95 (13) 1:25.05 (12) 
11 15 A CMU Dickson Katherine 41.64 (14) 46.95 (15) 1:28.59 (13) 
12 3 A VU Orlowski Rachel 42.37 (16) 49.16 (18) 1:31.53 (15) 
13 26 A BUCK Kania Brooke 44.55 (18) 48.09 (16) 1:32.64 (16) 
14 19 A BUCK Read Carly 44.54 (17) 51.95 (20) 1:36.49 (17) 
15 22 A CMU Soderlund Johanna 47.31 (21) 53.03 (21) 1:40.34 (20) 
16 13 A VU Madigan Laura 46.77 (20) 53.70 (22) 1:40.47 (21) 
17 2 A BUCK Gilman Kathryn 1:00.39 (28) 54.23 (23) 1:54.62 (22) 
18 23 A CMU Bojko Daria 49.17 (22) 1:09.65 (26) 1:58.82 (25) 
19 5 A WCU King Sheila 57.30 (26) 1:26.92 (28) 2:24.22 (26) 
20 11 A WCU Oberer Elizabeth 1:18.74 (29) 1:22.91 (27) 2:41.65 (28) 
21 20 A VU Selzler Marika DNS 
22 25 A VU Plevy Megan DNS 
23 18 A BUCK Quigley Carson 37.27 (8) DNF 
24 9 A BUCK Bishop Dale DSQ 
25 32 B PNST Pasquale Elizabeth 34.55 (5) 38.58 (6) 1:13.13 (5) 
26 28 B PNST Digel Hilary 35.71 (7) 39.44 (8) 1:15.15 (7) 
27 39 B PNST Schaefer Alexandra 41.86 (15) 48.58 (17) 1:30.44 (14) 
28 27 B BUCK Smith Mackenzie 45.58 (19) 51.58 (19) 1:37.16 (18) 
29 46 B PNST Walden Loren 52.30 (23) 46.53 (14) 1:38.83 (19) 
30 50 B BUCK Fish Amelia 55.55 (25) 1:01.34 (24) 1:56.89 (23) 
31 52 B PNST Florczak Chelsea 55.02 (24) 1:02.63 (25) 1:57.65 (24) 
32 36 B PNST Kristobak Sabrina 1:47.75 (30) 44.43 (10) 2:32.18 (27) 
33 35 B PNST Coombe Kiley DNS 
34 40 B PNST Brown Kayla DNS 
35 43 B BUCK Miller Molly 58.40 (27) DNF 
36 30 B BUCK McGee Kelly DNS 
37 33 B BUCK Glancey Tara DNS 
38 55 B BUCK Lenker Heather DNS 
39 59 B BUCK Boni Alexandra DNS 
40 38 B BUCK Bellwoar Jessica DNF 
41 58 B BUCK von Rosen-von Hoew DNF 
42 37 B BUCK Burkett Mary DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2012 8:36:59 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved