Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
run 2 results¹
run 1 results¹
J3 REGIONAL SERIES SL - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - WILDCAT
2/12/2012 9:30 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
J3 REGIONAL SERIES SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 2/12/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 61 J-3 USA 1CMS Drummond, Noah 56 116 J-3 USA 4WILD Hennessey, Daniel 
2 62 J-3 USA 1BBTS Lacasse, Nick 57 117 J-3 USA 4WILD McQuade, Andrew  
3 63 J-3 USA 1LOC Jameson, Lucas 58 118 J-3 USA 4WILD Hodson, Andrew  
4 64 J-3 USA 1BW Conley, Colby 59 119 J-3 USA 4KP Wright, Adam  
5 65 J-3 USA 1FSC Lozeau, David 60 120 J-3 USA 4BBTS Godwin, Zachary  
6 66 J-3 USA 1PATS Weeks, Timothy 61 121 J-3 USA 4WILD Klosterman, Paul  
7 67 J-3 USA 1PATS McCluskey, James 62 122 J-3 USA 4BBTS Lash, Alex  
8 68 J-3 USA 1BBTS Barry, A J 63 123 J-3 USA 4FSC Segal, Sam  
9 69 J-3 USA 1GSC Stecher, Beck 64 124 J-3 USA 4SUN Bryck, Danny  
10 70 J-3 USA 1SUN Gentile, Crowley 65 125 J-3 USA 4FS Stocken, David  
11 71 J-3 USA 1FS Bertrand, Nichol 66 126 J-3 USA 4SUN Wilson, Ethan  
12 72 J-3 USA 1LRT Clermont, Ryan 67 127 J-3 USA 4LOC Patch, William  
13 73 J-3 USA 1PATS Pratt, Aj  
14 74 J-3 USA 1BBTS Rowe, James  
15 75 J-3 USA 1BBTS Deluca, Dougie  
16 76 J-3 USA 1FSC Blanchard, Jack  
17 77 J-3 USA 1HOLD Vatcher, Jack  
18 78 J-3 USA 2FS Decker, Reilly  
19 79 J-3 USA 2GSC Quigley, Keaton  
20 80 J-3 USA 2CMWV Cote, Matthew  
21 81 J-3 USA 2LRT Hicks, Lucas  
22 82 J-3 USA 2LOC Moorhead, Max He  
23 83 J-3 USA 2GSC Eaton, Caleb  
24 84 J-3 USA 2RMS Rohrer, Harrison  
25 85 J-3 USA 2SUN Ward, Myles  
26 86 J-3 USA 2HOLD Hastings, Peter  
27 87 J-3 USA 2KP Chant, Thomas  
28 88 J-3 USA 2BBTS Brown, Tyler  
29 89 J-3 USA 2FSC Sampson, Bradley  
30 90 J-3 USA 2BBTS Webber, Peter  
31 91 J-3 USA 2FSC Mckim, Liam  
32 92 J-3 USA 2FSC Pratt, Ryan  
33 93 J-3 USA 2BBTS Soper, Ted  
34 94 J-3 USA 2BBTS Thompson, Casey  
35 95 J-3 USA 3GSC Yopp, Christophe  
36 96 J-3 USA 3PATS Goldsberry, Jaco  
37 97 J-3 USA 3LRT Carbonaro, Micha  
38 98 J-3 USA 3BBTS St Laurent, Chas  
39 99 J-3 USA 3BBTS Goldberg, Samuel  
40 100 J-3 USA 3BBTS Huff, Walker  
41 101 J-3 USA 3PATS Lehmann, Peter  
42 102 J-3 USA 3FSC Boardman, David  
43 103 J-3 USA 3PATS Innerfield, Jaso  
44 104 J-3 USA 3BW McSherry, Jackso  
45 105 J-3 USA 3BBTS Digiacomo, Camer  
46 106 J-3 USA 3RMS Martinson, Owen  
47 107 J-3 USA 3HOLD Slattery, Logan  
48 108 J-3 USA 3SUN Hemmerlein, Jako  
49 109 J-3 USA 3BBTS Slater, Benjamin  
50 110 J-3 USA 3BBTS Bertram, Christo  
51 111 J-3 USA 3LRT Axelson, Daniel  
52 112 J-3 USA 4FSC Blampied, Trevor  
53 113 J-3 USA 4SUN Bryck, Jack  
54 114 J-3 USA 4BBTS Peake, Elijah  
55 115 J-3 USA 4HOLD O`Reilly, Liam  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved