Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Kingswood Boys Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine
2/10/2012 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/10/2012                     Page 1 
 
HS Boys SL King Pine Feb 10, 2012 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Linwood Total Points : 387.5 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
49 Ryan Clermont 26.76 (1) 27.18 (4) 53.94 (1) 99.5 
53 Bailey Clermont 27.90 (4) 28.28 (5) 56.18 (4) 97.0 
46 Bryce Gillen 29.29 (5) 28.72 (6) 58.01 (5) 96.0 
38 Colby Case 30.32 (6) 29.83 (8) 1:00.15 (6) 95.0 
55 Rocco Repetto 32.18 (10 30.86 (13 1:03.04 (10) 
42 Justin Vance 36.62 (17 29.68 (7) 1:06.30 (11) 
34 Owen Sawyer 40.29 (20 30.32 (10 1:10.61 (15) 
57 Brodie Danley 40.84 (21 40.66 (21 1:21.50 (19) 
51 Chris Hyland DSQ 24.73 (1) 
59 Richie Kenney DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 381.5 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
35 Alec Kalled 26.86 (2) 27.08 (3) 53.94 (1) 99.5 
31 Tucker Jones 27.50 (3) 26.89 (2) 54.39 (3) 98.0 
43 Peter Gibson 30.43 (7) 29.95 (9) 1:00.38 (7) 94.0 
47 Erik Fredrickson 33.87 (12 33.47 (14 1:07.34 (13) 90.0 
56 Tyler Mills 34.96 (13 34.17 (16 1:09.13 (14) 
50 Adam Keaton 36.25 (15 35.02 (17 1:11.27 (16) 
39 Sam Mason 36.27 (16 35.08 (18 1:11.35 (17) 
52 Troy Cochrane 40.00 (19 38.71 (19 1:18.71 (18) 
54 Zach Mason 42.56 (22 40.57 (20 1:23.13 (20) 
58 Alex Rusu 44.33 (25 42.07 (22 1:26.40 (21) 
60 Aaron Willette 43.06 (23 DNF 
61 David Moore DNS DNS 
62 Matt Etter DNS DNS 
63 Wyatt McNamara DNS DNS 
 
Team : J Stark Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
37 Logan Lambert 31.03 (8) 30.78 (12 1:01.81 (8) 93.0 
33 Jacob Goldsberry 31.59 (9) 30.64 (11 1:02.23 (9) 92.0 
41 Scott Greaney 32.75 (11 33.97 (15 1:06.72 (12) 91.0 
45 Colbey Decotis 45.90 (26 44.31 (24 1:30.21 (23) 88.0 
 
Team : Laconia Total Points : 262.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
40 Paul Mahon 43.77 (24 43.17 (23 1:26.94 (22) 89.0 
44 David Ross 39.84 (18 52.59 (26 1:32.43 (24) 87.0 
48 Cody Yale 47.83 (27 46.33 (25 1:34.16 (25) 86.0 
32 Sean Cashman 35.73 (14 DNF 
36 James Guyer DNS DNS 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2012 11:25:30 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved