Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Cadillac Area Ski Club - Boys Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks Resort
2/5/2012 12:30 PM

Age Group Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2012                    Page 1 
 
Cadillac Area Ski Club 
Boys Slalom 
Caberfae Peaks 
 
 
CLASS : B06- 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 147 B06- CASC BRADY KOENIG 45.37 (1) 45.17 (1) 1:30.54 (1) 
 
CLASS : B07-08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 154 B07-0 NASA WILL ARMBRUSTER 31.86 (1) 30.05 (1) 1:01.91 (1) 
2 152 B07-0 NCSC QUINCY THAYER 32.66 (2) 32.86 (2) 1:05.52 (2) 
3 159 B07-0 NASA KYLAR THOMAS 36.02 (3) 37.51 (3) 1:13.53 (3) 
4 151 B07-0 NASA CONNOR ABRAHAM 39.90 (5) 40.42 (5) 1:20.32 (4) 
5 150 B07-0 CASC KYLE CONRADSON 39.53 (4) 45.37 (8) 1:24.90 (5) 
6 160 B07-0 NASA DREW MALLON 42.33 (6) 43.35 (6) 1:25.68 (6) 
7 157 B07-0 NASA GRIFFIN PHARES 46.37 (7) 45.27 (7) 1:31.64 (7) 
8 149 B07-0 ASA LOGAN ECKHARD 54.26 (10) 39.28 (4) 1:33.54 (8) 
9 156 B07-0 CASC ETHAN SHARP 46.49 (8) 47.39 (9) 1:33.88 (9) 
10 153 B07-0 CASC DOMINIC CRAWFORD 47.61 (9) 47.59 (10) 1:35.20 (10) 
11 155 B07-0 NCSC AUGIE PASCHE 1:00.36 (11) 59.16 (11) 1:59.52 (11) 
 
CLASS : B09-10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 161 B09-1 ASA LUKE HELSEL 30.84 (1) 30.22 (1) 1:01.06 (1) 
2 167 B09-1 NCSC SEAN DOUGHERTY 35.97 (2) 35.97 (4) 1:11.94 (2) 
3 168 B09-1 NASA BEN MALLON 38.85 (5) 38.39 (5) 1:17.24 (3) 
4 166 B09-1 NASA ANTONIO RAMIREZ 38.03 (3) 39.61 (6) 1:17.64 (4) 
5 165 B09-1 CASC ALEX NETZLEY 47.04 (7) 31.22 (3) 1:18.26 (5) 
6 162 B09-1 CASC DREW CONRADSON 40.36 (6) 40.20 (7) 1:20.56 (6) 
7 163 B09-1 NASA CLARK MAY 38.67 (4) 43.10 (8) 1:21.77 (7) 
8 164 B09-1 NCSC JOSEPH BUSWINKA DSQ 30.38 (2) 
 
CLASS : B11-12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 171 B11-1 NASA BOWEN STOOPS 29.96 (3) 28.56 (2) 58.52 (1) 
2 172 B11-1 NCSC ALEX THAYER 29.79 (1) 29.45 (3) 59.24 (2) 
3 183 B11-1 CASC NICOLAS SAKE 30.28 (4) 29.75 (4) 1:00.03 (3) 
4 174 B11-1 CASC TIM COFFEY 29.88 (2) 32.62 (8) 1:02.50 (4) 
5 175 B11-1 NASA KEEGAN THOMAS 32.14 (6) 30.72 (5) 1:02.86 (5) 
6 179 B11-1 NCSC GABE JOHNSON 32.31 (7) 31.10 (6) 1:03.41 (6) 
7 173 B11-1 ASA BEN HOLLAND 32.43 (8) 32.22 (7) 1:04.65 (7) 
8 180 B11-1 CASC BENNETT JOHNSON 33.72 (9) 33.74 (9) 1:07.46 (8) 
9 182 B11-1 CASC ANTHONY SAKE 31.16 (5) 44.23 (11) 1:15.39 (9) 
10 178 B11-1 CASC LEO LEVIGNE 39.53 (10) 38.58 (10) 1:18.11 (10) 
11 176 B11-1 NCSC JOSH OCKERT 46.79 (11) 46.59 (12) 1:33.38 (11) 
12 170 B11-1 CASC JIMMY CANFIELD 48.94 (12) 47.85 (13) 1:36.79 (12) 
13 169 B11-1 ASA GAVIN MORTENSEN DSQ 26.05 (1) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2012 9:54:45 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved