Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
STARR RANCH DIAMOND GROWER HAMPTON CUP - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - M
2/5/2012 9:30 AM
13 rerun

mens 2nd¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
HAMPTON CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 2/ 5/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 35 J-3 SPAC Vanucie, Max 1:13.34 56 61 J-2 TAS Wasson, Maxwel 1:19.56 
2 34 J-3 SPAC Wear-Grimm, B 1:13.27 57 58 J-3 MRST Stanbery, Reed 1:20.12 
3 46 J-2 MRST Deruwe, Jacob 1:12.51 58 51 J-3 CMAC Kray, Corbin 1:20.66 
4 123 J-2 MRST Demers, Sam 1:12.27 59 63 J-3 CMAC Lecuyer, Trist 1:21.85 
5 37 J-2 WPSC McCarthy, And 1:11.59 60 65 J-2 MBRT Taylor, Nichol 1:21.93 
6 18 J-3 TAS Nelson, Prest 1:11.55 61 67 J-3 MRST Milne, Adam 1:22.63 
7 20 J-3 SARS Duchow, Matth 1:11.41 62 77 J-3 WPSC Tebb, Grant 1:22.69 
8 1 J-2 CMAC Stone, Mitche 1:11.06 63 74 J-2 WPSC Julnes, Nils E 1:24.08 
9 31 J-2 CMAC Hunter, Riley 1:10.75 64 76 J-3 SARS Davidson, Mich 1:25.35 
10 16 J-2 SPAC Lyon, Carson 1:10.74 65 72 J-3 MRST Webb, Jeffrey 1:25.93 
11 26 J-2 TAS Mounsey, Matt 1:10.74 66 66 J-3 TAS Kvietkus, Kyle 1:27.63 
12 29 J-2 CMAC Hanseler, Chr 1:10.69 67 73 J-3 MRST Johnson, Max 1:27.64 
13 2 J-2 SPAC Grimm, Jarret 1:10.58 68 75 J-2 SPAC Creason, Timot 1:28.41 
14 27 J-2 MRST Williams, Fre 1:10.30 69 83 J-3 WPSC Holtzinger, Ch 1:29.97 
15 21 J-3 MHA Ganim, Chase 1:09.82 70 78 J-3 MRST Olson, Matthew 1:30.39 
16 17 J-2 SPAC Vanek, Chase 1:09.49 71 81 J-3 MBRT Taylor, Matthe 1:31.35 
17 4 J-2 SPAC Duffy, Grant 1:09.46 72 79 J-3 MRST Newman, Seaton 1:39.98 
18 23 J-3 CMAC Moe-Lange, Pe 1:09.31 73 30 J-2 MHA Hukari, Jackso 1:40.05 
19 9 J-2 MRST Holmberg, Ben 1:08.77  
20 84 J-2 SPAC Vuori, Boomer 1:08.62  
21 114 J-1 CMAC Stone, Camero 1:08.57  
22 8 J-1 MRST Sanborn, Josh 1:08.48  
23 85 J-2 SARS Black, Andrew 1:08.12  
24 15 J-1 MRST Conner, Clayt 1:07.81  
25 3 J-1 MRST Ahmann, Travi 1:07.68  
26 11 J-2 CMAC Lecuyer, Char 1:07.47  
27 13 J-1 MRST Yamamoto, Cai 1:06.04  
28 6 J-1 MRST Sweek, Miles 1:05.90  
29 14 J-2 SPAC Boit, Colin 1:05.06  
30 5 J-1 MRST Jones, Alec 1:03.42  
31 135 J-3 MRST Paton, Cole 1:13.79  
32 71 J-3 WPSC Hayes, Michae 1:13.88  
33 52 J-3 SPAC Eik, James 1:14.00  
34 24 J-3 MHA Winters, Cody 1:14.14  
35 62 J-3 SPAC Turner, Dylan 1:14.18  
36 47 J-3 CMAC Hall, Braydon 1:15.08  
37 68 J-3 WPSC Stoltenow, Gu 1:15.37  
38 36 J-2 TAS Burris, Justi 1:15.40  
39 28 J-2 CMAC Wurden, Nicho 1:15.55  
40 45 J-2 SPAC Barrow, Quinn 1:15.82  
41 32 J-1 TAS Mehrer, Kyle 1:16.18  
42 39 J-3 LOUP Alumbaugh, De 1:16.59  
43 44 J-2 CMAC Chrysafidis, 1:16.83  
44 40 J-1 SPAC Ordon-Bakalia 1:16.90  
45 53 J-2 WPSC Purtzer, Quen 1:16.94  
46 60 J-2 SPAC Scheuer, Luca 1:17.25  
47 70 J-3 SPAC Folta, Andrew 1:17.36  
48 64 J-1 SPAC Parker, Kevin 1:17.68  
49 38 J-2 SPAC Lewis, Nathan 1:17.79  
50 54 J-3 CMAC Ellis, Tyler 1:18.02  
51 57 J-3 CMAC Hayes, Joseph 1:18.45  
52 55 J-3 CMAC Budd, Curt 1:18.66  
53 59 J-3 SPAC Gibbons, Greg 1:18.69  
54 50 J-3 TAS Ireton, Chris 1:19.18  
55 43 J-3 TAS Mehrer, Dylan 1:19.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved