Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
Start List run 1¹
USCSA/SMARTWOOL GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI and GOLF RESORT
2/5/2012 11:00 AM

Start List run 2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA/SMARTWOOL GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.15 2/ 5/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 64 UCO Andrews, Sara 55.91 56 58 TEL Green, Ebba 1:07.11 
2 29 PST Fleming, Sonja 55.87 57 70 PST Milliet, Kathryn 1:08.00 
3 114 SSP Sankey, Logan 55.84 58 55 CSU O`hickey, Bridget 1:08.55 
4 22 DU Leininger, Allie 55.82 59 68 CSU Wild, Carrie 1:09.10 
5 30 UCO Van Der Linden, Cour 55.81 60 63 UCO Zimmitti, Kaitlyn 1:09.28 
6 65 UCO Gould, Mara 55.81 61 61 CSU Sack, Danielle 1:09.57 
7 5 CSM Mcgovern, Shannon 55.62 62 62 TEL Bishop, Kasia 1:10.31 
8 49 SSP Chavez, Lauren 55.59 63 66 CSU Archuleta, Jordan 1:11.55 
9 1 CC Burnham, Madeline 55.20 64 47 CSM Thompson, Leanne 1:12.02 
10 42 TSA Lynch, Jazlyn 54.77 65 113 PST Link, Remy 1:12.47 
11 4 CSU Roberts, Jamie 54.61 66 115 UCO Lipe, Kellie 1:13.15 
12 111 SSCV Horn, Sasha 54.58 67 33 AFA Tower, Sydney 1:13.76 
13 110 SSCV Desrochers, Rachael 54.27 68 18 AFA Conley, Erin 1:15.62 
14 17 CSU Holbrook, Rose 54.18 69 53 CC Settineri, Margeaux 1:16.43 
15 26 SSCV Trapness, Camilla 54.17 70 54 DU Kapiloff, Arielle 1:17.44 
16 25 TEL Gumerman, Madison 54.09 71 67 CSU Warren, Brenna 1:20.55 
17 2 FLC Garand, Emilie 54.00  
18 56 UCO Ress, Kristina 53.88  
19 13 SSCV Murer, Abigail 53.54  
20 10 SSCV Livran, Heidi 53.20  
21 28 SSCV Martin, Anna 53.05  
22 16 TEL Balkind, Mikaela 52.71  
23 8 UCO Zigich, Kelia 52.56  
24 46 UCO Weber, Cayla 52.34  
25 27 SSCV Chaney, Skylar 52.10  
26 37 SSP Gansmann, Mackenzie 52.08  
27 11 TSA Jennerjahn, Jili 52.06  
28 20 UCO Hemsley, Daniella 51.99  
29 15 SSP Lupori, Ellese 51.14  
30 12 SSCV McGrew, Megan 51.02  
31 57 PWD Morris, Marta 56.72  
32 74 UCO Buitoni, Kalypso 56.95  
33 23 CC Berglund, Hanna 57.09  
34 39 SSCV Merriman, Whitney 57.44  
35 60 TEL Fake, Anna 57.84  
36 34 CSU Fagan, Kelsey 58.56  
37 3 CMU Moore, Kathleen 58.83  
38 32 CC Ahern, Diane 59.01  
39 21 CSM Howe, Katharine 59.28  
40 50 TSA Reid, Aquene 1:00.24  
41 38 TEL Troutwin, Jayleen 1:00.25  
42 72 UCO Buitoni, Celeste 1:01.31  
43 7 DU Goldstein, Elyssa 1:01.36  
44 35 DU Horn Bull, Charlot 1:01.44  
45 41 TSA Yaccino, Laura 1:01.48  
46 69 PST Seibert, Katarina 1:01.92  
47 44 CC MacLeod, Devon 1:02.27  
48 45 DU Peterman, Hayley 1:02.67  
49 24 UCO Maple, Alexandra 1:02.90  
50 43 CSU Fretz, Chelsey 1:03.45  
51 6 AFA Campbell, Hannah 1:03.90  
52 40 PST Bowles, Stephanie 1:03.93  
53 48 UCO Overbye, Alexis 1:03.95  
54 73 UCO Hewitt, Kelsey 1:04.58  
55 19 FLC Roach, Kaelin 1:05.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved