Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
Start List run 2¹
USCSA/SMARTWOOL GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI and GOLF RESORT
2/5/2012 11:00 AM

Start List run 1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA/SMARTWOOL GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.00 / 14.00 2/ 5/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CSU Lesser, Craig 56 56 FLC McGarry, Daniel  
2 2 CSM Coleman, Kevin 57 57 CSM Koeller, Jason  
3 3 CC Hager, Alex 58 58 DU Sowers, Craig  
4 100 FLC Nolan, Max 59 59 AFA Joern, John  
5 5 AFA Johnson, Maxfield 60 60 UCO Ketai, Cory  
6 6 UCO Balin, Riccardo 61 61 SSCV Vickerman, Luke  
7 7 CMU Kusick, Mitchell 62 62 UCO Lian, Evan  
8 8 DU Grant, Marius 63 63 TEL Major, Malcolm  
9 9 UCO Kazar, Brian 64 64 CSM Huskerson, Austin  
10 10 TEL Fake, Hayden 65 65 PST Eggleston, Clay  
11 11 UCO McCann, Tyler 66 66 CSM Vargo, Brandon  
12 12 UCO Rifleman, Baylen 67 67 TEL Herrick, Jack  
13 13 UCO Gay, Jeffrey 68 68 TEL Dwight, Max  
14 14 UCO Fojtik, Jake 69 102 AFA Rouleau, Cameron  
15 15 UCO Dennis, Mark 70 70 DU Landgraff, Ivar  
16 16 TSA Weingartner, Tommy 71 71 AFA Kingman, Edwin  
17 17 AFA Brown, Christopher 72 72 TEL Rolfs, Theo  
18 18 DU Adicoff, Willie 73 73 CSM Hendrickson, Aaron  
19 19 CMU Forsett, Alex 74 74 CSM Charbonneau, Nathan  
20 20 CSM Arida, Eddy 75 75 PWD Yeoman, Joshua  
21 21 FLC Sampair, Shane 76 76 DU Leenen, Peter  
22 22 UCO Overholt, Eddie 77 77 AFA Gainsback, Juan  
23 23 CSU Scalo, Tim 78 78 PWD Wilson, Jed  
24 24 SSCV Martin, Logan 79 79 CSM Ariniello, Robert  
25 25 SSCV Cook, Quintin 80 80 SSCV Radamus, River  
26 26 UCO Hoal, Nathan 81 81 CSM Kulhawy, Jayden  
27 101 SSCV Derwin, Colbey 82 82 UCO Gibbs, Riley  
28 28 SSCV Mueller, Tagert  
29 29 CSM Currier, Joshua  
30 30 UCO Rothenberg, Dylan  
31 31 UCO Zagone, Peter  
32 32 DU Graham, Scott  
33 33 FLC Holland, Graham  
34 34 CSU Axt, Menno  
35 35 CSM Granger, Austin  
36 36 AFA Daigle, Sean  
37 37 SSCV Simonton, Sands  
38 38 UCO Fields, Brendon  
39 39 UCO Crosby, Phillip  
40 40 UCO Huda, Shahen  
41 41 UCO Kania, A J  
42 42 UCO Zuffo, Anthony  
43 43 FLC Washburn, Jake  
44 44 DU Soldevilla, Francisco  
45 45 AFA Macdonald, Charles  
46 46 CSM Ferrell, Carter  
47 47 CSU Hanson, Mitchell  
48 48 UCO Graebel, David  
49 49 TEL Plantz, Jack  
50 50 UCO Van Der Linden, Scott  
51 51 SSP Seymour, Jett  
52 52 UCO Lopez, Zane  
53 53 SSCV Cuthbertson, Paul  
54 54 TEL Omer, Lawson  
55 55 CSU Goodner, Duffy  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved