Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA/SMARTWOOL GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI and GOLF RESORT
2/5/2012 10:00 AM
Shout out to Phoenix Sports

Start List run 1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA/SMARTWOOL GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.15 2/ 5/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CC Burnham, Madeline 56 56 UCO Ress, Kristina  
2 2 FLC Garand, Emilie 57 57 PWD Morris, Marta  
3 3 CMU Moore, Kathleen 58 58 TEL Green, Ebba  
4 4 CSU Roberts, Jamie 59 59 PST Pope, Megan  
5 5 CSM Mcgovern, Shannon 60 60 TEL Fake, Anna  
6 6 AFA Campbell, Hannah 61 61 CSU Sack, Danielle  
7 7 DU Goldstein, Elyssa 62 62 TEL Bishop, Kasia  
8 8 UCO Zigich, Kelia 63 63 UCO Zimmitti, Kaitlyn  
9 110 SSCV Desrochers, Rachael 64 64 UCO Andrews, Sara  
10 10 SSCV Livran, Heidi 65 65 UCO Gould, Mara  
11 11 TSA Jennerjahn, Jili 66 66 CSU Archuleta, Jordan  
12 12 SSCV McGrew, Megan 67 67 CSU Warren, Brenna  
13 13 SSCV Murer, Abigail 68 68 CSU Wild, Carrie  
14 111 SSCV Horn, Sasha 69 69 PST Seibert, Katarina  
15 15 SSP Lupori, Ellese 70 70 PST Milliet, Kathryn  
16 16 TEL Balkind, Mikaela 71 71 CSU Zeutschel, Kelsey  
17 17 CSU Holbrook, Rose 72 72 UCO Buitoni, Celeste  
18 18 AFA Conley, Erin 73 73 UCO Hewitt, Kelsey  
19 19 FLC Roach, Kaelin 74 74 UCO Buitoni, Kalypso  
20 20 UCO Hemsley, Daniella 75 114 SSP Sankey, Logan  
21 21 CSM Howe, Katharine 76 115 UCO Lipe, Kellie  
22 22 DU Leininger, Allie  
23 23 CC Berglund, Hanna  
24 24 UCO Maple, Alexandra  
25 25 TEL Gumerman, Madison  
26 26 SSCV Trapness, Camilla  
27 27 SSCV Chaney, Skylar  
28 28 SSCV Martin, Anna  
29 29 PST Fleming, Sonja  
30 30 UCO Van Der Linden, Courtney  
31 112 UCO Dworshak, Charlotte  
32 32 CC Ahern, Diane  
33 33 AFA Tower, Sydney  
34 34 CSU Fagan, Kelsey  
35 35 DU Horn Bull, Charlotte  
36 36 CSM Champion, Nicole  
37 37 SSP Gansmann, Mackenzie  
38 38 TEL Troutwin, Jayleen  
39 39 SSCV Merriman, Whitney  
40 40 PST Bowles, Stephanie  
41 41 TSA Yaccino, Laura  
42 42 TSA Lynch, Jazlyn  
43 43 CSU Fretz, Chelsey  
44 44 CC MacLeod, Devon  
45 45 DU Peterman, Hayley  
46 46 UCO Weber, Cayla  
47 47 CSM Thompson, Leanne  
48 48 UCO Overbye, Alexis  
49 49 SSP Chavez, Lauren  
50 50 TSA Reid, Aquene  
51 51 TEL Mueller, Griffin  
52 113 PST Link, Remy  
53 53 CC Settineri, Margeaux  
54 54 DU Kapiloff, Arielle  
55 55 CSU O`hickey, Bridget  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved