Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
REYNOLDS SLALOM¹
USCSA REYNOLDS DIV - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Mt Abram
2/4/2012 10:10 AM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                               USCSA REYNOLDS SL                         Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 4/12  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 1:42.36 will be used.  
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:50.34 Rank : 1 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
116 A Rose, Alex 37.16 (1) 37.21 (1) 1:14.37 (1) * 
59 A Ricker, Samuel 38.27 (3) 38.92 (3) 1:17.19 (3) * 
51 A Cooley, Joshua 38.83 (4) 39.95 (4) 1:18.78 (4) * 
64 A Berthiaume, David 40.81 (6) 40.12 (5) 1:20.93 (5)  
104 A Dumont, Sebastien 44.82 (10) 49.82 (12) 1:34.64 (11) 
105 A Boynton, Johathan DNS DNS  
 
Team : UMO 
Total Time : 4:45.14 Rank : 2 1 Ghost Time Used 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
102 A Vigue, Patrick 45.39 (11) 44.33 (8) 1:29.72 (9) * 
91 A Johnston, Alec 46.81 (12) 46.25 (10) 1:33.06 (10) * 
103 A Sampson, Adam DNS DNS  
87 A Laflamme, Colby DNS DNS  
 
Team : BATES 
Total Time : 5:07.09 Rank : 3 3 Ghost Times Used 42 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
76 B Bonacini, Lorenzo 37.25 (2) 38.27 (2) 1:15.52 (2)  
80 B Greenblatt, Logan 43.06 (7) 42.92 (6) 1:25.98 (6)  
53 B Ode, Jackson 43.89 (8) 44.48 (9) 1:28.37 (7)  
84 B Goldsher, Evan 44.64 (9) 43.97 (7) 1:28.61 (8)  
184 B Fourgous, Paul 1:00.38 (15) 50.72 (14) 1:51.10 (13) 
100 B Abbott, Zack DNS DNS  
54 B Guyette, Austin DNF DNS  
 
Team : POLR 
Total Time : 5:07.09 Rank : 3 3 Ghost Times Used 42 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
92 Unsco Bohorquez, Johnny 50.63 (13) 47.78 (11) 1:38.41 (12) 
86 Unsco Schmoll, Daniel DNS DNS  
108 Unsco FRIEDMAN, JOSHUA DNF 50.32 (13)  
107 Unsco FREEDMAN, ANDREW 53.64 (14) DNF  
55 Unsco Daniels, Alex 40.32 (5) DNF  
 
 
 
04-02-12 / MT ABRAM LIST: NLM712 U1567 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALL SPORTS EVENTS TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved