Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
Southern Vermont Council J4 SG - Super-G, Men
USA - VT - Stratton Mountain
2/5/2012 1:45 PM

Condensed Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SOUTHERN VERMONT COUNCIL J4 SG - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.45 2/ 4/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 90 2000 B MAGIC Hatheway, Danie 56 160 1999 A MSTC Shmaruk, Ben  
2 91 2000 B MSTC Barthelemy, Cha 57 161 1999 A STS McNamara, Liam  
3 93 2000 B BOC Bastek, Christi 58 162 2000 A BOC Ameden, Jackson  
4 94 2000 B WILLA Donohoe, Kieran 59 163 2000 A WILLA Boduch, Reed  
5 95 1999 B SMS Trudeau, Willia 60 164 2000 A SMS Lynch, Ian  
6 97 2000 B STC Plants, Nichola 61 165 1999 A MSTC Vinick, Ty  
7 99 2000 B WILLA Pumiglia, Micha 62 166 2000 A STC Smith, Griffin  
8 100 2000 B SMS Gillis, Robert 63 168 2000 A WILLA Montgomery, Ian  
9 101 2000 B MSTC Perrone, Robert 64 169 1999 A SMS Neary, William  
10 102 1999 B STC Perry, Jordan 65 170 1999 A MSTC Chiang, Timothy  
11 103 1999 B MSTC Houck, Samuel 66 171 1999 A STS Deverry, Devin  
12 104 1999 B STS McElheny, Grant 67 172 2000 A BOC Daley, Chase  
13 105 1999 B BOC Duddy, Ryan 68 174 2000 A STS Fava, Guy  
14 106 1999 B MSTC Gurnham, Connor 69 175 1999 A MSTC Gurnham, Jack  
15 107 2000 B STC Congiusta, Dean 70 176 2000 A STC Morin, Edmund  
16 108 2000 B STS Dunbar, Peter 71 177 1999 A STC Hanley, Owen  
17 110 1999 C MAGIC Donaghue, Jack 72 178 1999 A STC Badenhausen, And 
18 111 2000 C MSTC Feliciano, Aida  
19 112 2000 C STC Visnic, George  
20 113 1999 C BOC Cook, Peter  
21 115 1999 C SMS Alpert, John  
22 116 2000 C MSTC Prete, Alecsand  
23 117 2000 C STC Weigand, Spence  
24 119 1999 C SMS Viladoms, Diego  
25 120 2000 C MSTC Croce, Cameron  
26 121 1999 C STC Taylor, George  
27 123 2000 C MSTC Reinke, Tyler  
28 124 1999 C STC Burkitt, Jack  
29 126 2000 C STC Holstein, Willi  
30 127 1999 C STC Kurth, Andrew  
31 128 2000 D MAGIC Smelser, Kyle  
32 129 1999 D MSTC Beyer, Trace  
33 130 1999 D STC Lawrence, Olive  
34 131 2000 D BOC Cowles, Sam  
35 132 1999 D WILLA Kruk, Alexander  
36 133 2000 D STC Henry, Lane  
37 134 1999 D MSTC Carrara, Joey  
38 135 1999 D STC Phillips, Lawre  
39 136 1999 D BOC Rackear, Willia  
40 137 2000 D SMS Murray, Ian  
41 138 2000 D MSTC Hendrix, Johann  
42 141 2000 D STC Barry, Pierce  
43 143 2000 D STC Frankenbach, He  
44 145 1999 E MSTC Steele, Rory  
45 146 2000 E STC Humphrey, Micha  
46 147 1999 E BOC Harris, Sam  
47 148 2000 E WILLA Lyon, Anthony  
48 149 1999 E SMS Mansfield, Owen  
49 150 1999 E MSTC Mullen, Reed  
50 151 2000 E STC Farrell, Luke  
51 153 2000 E SMS McKee, Donovan  
52 154 1999 E MSTC Hynes, Ethan  
53 155 2000 E STC Clarke, Carter  
54 158 1999 E STC Ben, Leland  
55 159 2000 A MAGIC Kanaga, Barrett  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved