Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
AGE CLASS BOYS A.M. - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/5/2012 10:30 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ELD AGE CLASS BOYS A.M. N1675 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.30 2/ 5/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-5 LRC Richeda, Nicholas 56 56 J-3 ELD Leef, Sean  
2 2 J-5 SUM Main, Alexander 57 57 J-3 SUM Makela, Lukas  
3 3 J-5 SUN Simpson, Jonathan 58 58 J-3 SUM Rogers, Caleb  
4 4 J-5 ELD Hirman, Zander 59 59 J-3 ELD Stearns, David  
5 5 J-5 ELD Hall, Wyatt 60 60 J-3 TBK Beasley, Billy  
6 6 J-5 ELD Tomasko, Carter 61 132 J-3 SUM Allen, Jacob  
7 7 J-5 LRC Yanish, Brayden 62 62 J-3 SUM Naes, Alexander  
8 8 J-5 SUM Dohr, Peter 63 63 J-3 TBK Cregan, Sam  
9 9 J-5 LRC Holmes, Conrad 64 64 J-3 ELD Fulkerson, Tanner  
10 10 J-5 SUM Reich, Jack 65 65 J-3 ELD Haynes, Eli  
11 11 J-5 ELD Romanov, Danila 66 66 J-3 ELD Novota, Grant  
12 12 J-5 SUM Dudzic, Michael 67 67 J-3 ELD Stone, Jamie  
13 13 J-5 SUN De Moraes, Ethan 68 133 J-3 SUM Scheiffler, Jacob  
14 14 J-5 TBK Cregan, Nick 69 69 J-3 ELD Stone, Gabe  
15 15 J-5 LRC Peterson, Ryan 70 134 J-3 TBK Specht, Austin  
16 16 J-5 SUN Sheldrake, Tucker 71 71 J-3 LRC Mangold, Andrew  
17 127 J-5 SUM Pennington, Trent 72 72 J-3 TBK Girten, William  
18 18 J-5 ELD Linde, Braden 73 73 J-3 LRC Tallmadge, Owen  
19 19 J-5 SUM Tatge, Phenix 74 74 J-3 LRC Yanish, Skyler  
20 20 J-5 TBK Concklin, Ryan 75 75 J-3 ELD Linde, Wyatt  
21 128 J-5 SUM Pennington, Kyle 76 76 J-3 SUM Rogers, Seth  
22 22 J-5 LRC Lewis, Jack  
23 23 J-5 SUM Betsch, Joshua  
24 24 J-5 ELD Jacobs, Connor  
25 25 J-5 SUN Dollahan, Garrett  
26 129 J-4 SUM Lentz, Nathan  
27 27 J-4 LRC Negomir, Eric  
28 28 J-4 ELD Brunner, Nolan  
29 29 J-4 SUM Armitage, Brandon  
30 30 J-4 SUN Dollahan, Tyler  
31 31 J-4 ELD Ellwood, Ross  
32 32 J-4 SUM Kim, Alex  
33 33 J-4 ELD Troller, Sam  
34 34 J-4 ELD Sorstokke, Kevin  
35 35 J-4 TBK Concklin, Wayles  
36 36 J-4 SUM Stone-Murphy, Declan  
37 37 J-4 SUM Allen, Eli  
38 38 J-4 TBK Welch, Evan  
39 130 J-4 ELD Dykema, Trent  
40 40 J-4 ELD Fulkerson, Chase  
41 41 J-4 SUM Brones, Peyton  
42 42 J-4 TBK Bailey, Luke  
43 43 J-4 ELD Dykema, Brock  
44 44 J-4 ELD Ryan, Elliot  
45 45 J-4 ELD Legendre, James  
46 46 J-4 SUM Olsson, Quinn  
47 131 J-4 ELD Colon, Heath  
48 48 J-4 TBK Sharp, Will  
49 49 J-4 TBK Elsass, Zachary  
50 50 J-4 ELD Larson, Connor  
51 51 J-4 ELD Bathum, Blake  
52 52 J-4 SUN Cornelius, Cooper  
53 53 J-4 ELD Sorstokke, Kyle  
54 54 J-4 SUM Berget, Cameron  
55 55 J-3 ELD Katnik, K Morgan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved