Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
AGE CLASS GIRLS A.M.¹
AGE CLASS GIRLS A.M. - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/5/2012 9:30 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ELD AGE CLASS GIRLS A.M. N1677 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 2/ 5/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-5 ELD Bachmann, Nadia 56 56 J-3 ELD Donohue, Neeve  
2 2 J-5 SUM Gayer, Maddox 57 57 J-3 ELD Ruh, Sarah  
3 3 J-5 ELD Harvey, Keirsten 58 58 J-3 ELD Woods, Hanna  
4 4 J-5 ELD Thompson, Michaela 59 59 J-3 TBK Moulton, Danielle  
5 5 J-5 SUM Wold, Tegan 60 60 J-3 ELD Banik, Avery  
6 6 J-5 ELD De Fries, Audrey 61 61 J-3 ELD Frothingham, Elizabeth 
7 7 J-5 SUN Adelman, Skylar 62 62 J-3 TBK Hollen, Payten  
8 8 J-5 SUN Cornelius, Allyson 63 63 J-3 ELD Wiley, Abigale  
9 9 J-5 ELD Romanov, Dasha 64 64 J-3 TBK Brown-Wolf, Eleanor  
10 10 J-5 SUN McSwain, Summer 65 65 J-3 ELD Luscher, Brita  
11 11 J-5 SUN Barsness, Elizabeth 66 66 J-3 LRC Jorgensen, Saskia  
12 12 J-5 SUN Hale, Michal 67 67 J-3 ELD Robbins, Madison  
13 13 J-5 ELD Holleman, Anne 68 68 J-3 TBK Terrell, Tianna  
14 14 J-5 LRC Peterson, Kate  
15 15 J-5 ELD Chapman, Amelia  
16 16 J-5 ELD Kuechenmeister, Rhyse  
17 17 J-5 ELD Fulkerson, Lucca  
18 18 J-5 SUM Roberts, Nicolette  
19 19 J-5 SUM Ostaszewski, Helenka  
20 20 J-4 ELD Bedwell, Sierra  
21 21 J-4 LRC Holmes, Roxy  
22 22 J-4 TBK Hart, Mckenzie  
23 23 J-4 LRC Clauss, Olivia  
24 24 J-4 TBK Miller, Mallorie  
25 25 J-4 SUN McSwain, Devan  
26 26 J-4 TBK Sockett, Meghan  
27 27 J-4 LRC Calarco, Emma  
28 28 J-4 SUM Smith, Rachel  
29 29 J-4 SUM Andersen, Megan  
30 30 J-4 ELD Schmid, Megan  
31 31 J-4 ELD Stearns, Aidan  
32 32 J-4 ELD Hall, Emma  
33 33 J-4 LRC Clauss, Elizabeth  
34 34 J-4 ELD Holleman, Claire  
35 35 J-4 TBK Brownson, Maia  
36 36 J-4 TBK Chaja, Hanna  
37 120 J-4 ELD Donohue, Cassidy  
38 38 J-4 ELD Haynes, Lily  
39 39 J-4 TBK Karoly, Grace  
40 40 J-4 TBK Adams, Casey  
41 41 J-4 LRC Mauthe, Malorie  
42 42 J-4 LRC Graf, Destiny  
43 121 J-4 TBK Cregan, Alex  
44 44 J-4 TBK Lindblad, Marta  
45 45 J-4 SUN Naylor, Alexis  
46 46 J-4 ELD Ryan, Dora  
47 47 J-4 ELD Chapman, Maria  
48 48 J-4 TBK Kropatsch, Kaitlyn  
49 122 J-4 SUM Myers, Gabrielle  
50 50 J-3 ELD Schmid, Abigail  
51 51 J-3 SUM Brock, Alanna  
52 52 J-3 LRC Gruber, Hannelore  
53 53 J-3 SUM Betsch, Alison  
54 54 J-3 SUM Damle, Rachel  
55 55 J-3 ELD De Fries, Sophie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved