Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Boys Individuals¹
Girls Team Results¹
Girls individual res¹
MN Section 6 Start List - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Buck Hill
2/7/2012 9:00 AM
Correct File

Boys Team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/7/2012                      Page 1 
 
MN Section 6 
 
Current Class : m 
 
Team : CHN Total Points : 378.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
233 m NGUYEN VY 23.17 (2) 24.34 (5) 47.51 (3) 101 * 
212 m NGUYEN LOUIS 24.13 (14 24.70 (9) 48.83 (8) 96 * 
254 m EDMUNDS MAVERICK 24.11 (13 25.51 (19 49.62 (13) 91 * 
296 m KLEVE JESSE 24.82 (28 24.83 (11 49.65 (14) 90 * 
275 m DRITZ JACK 24.52 (17 25.49 (18 50.01 (18) 86 
313 m MAGNUSON GRANT 25.97 (43 47.84 (95 1:13.81 (87) 17 
 
Team : EDI Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
202 m CAMPBELL JAKE 23.87 (9) 24.30 (4) 48.17 (6) 98 * 
223 m KNACK SPENCER 23.83 (7) 25.08 (13 48.91 (9) 95 * 
265 m SMITH PETER 23.81 (6) 25.68 (24 49.49 (12) 92 * 
244 m BAKER WILL 24.49 (16 25.33 (16 49.82 (16) 88 * 
286 m TENGDIN ROLF 24.70 (23 25.54 (20 50.24 (20) 84 
307 m THOMSON ALEX 24.62 (20 25.98 (28 50.60 (24) 80 
 
Team : BVL Total Points : 333.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
204 m FLICKINGER TOM 24.73 (25 24.69 (8) 49.42 (11) 93 * 
246 m GARBE JON 24.78 (26 25.63 (21 50.41 (22) 82 * 
267 m HUUS JORDAN 24.79 (27 25.68 (24 50.47 (23) 81 * 
308 m LINDSAY JACK 25.29 (34 26.12 (29 51.41 (27) 77 * 
225 m COYNE JIMMY 25.59 (38 26.33 (31 51.92 (32) 72 
288 m FURNEY MIKE 25.50 (37 27.14 (40 52.64 (36) 68 
 
Team : EPR Total Points : 328.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
218 m POST JACK 23.15 (1) 23.30 (1) 46.45 (1) 103 * 
239 m TEAVER ANDREW 24.59 (19 25.45 (17 50.04 (19) 85 * 
260 m PHANG ALEX 24.95 (30 26.54 (36 51.49 (28) 76 * 
281 m HYNEK EVAN 25.92 (41 27.84 (53 53.76 (40) 64 * 
316 m MOORE MASON 27.94 (72 29.60 (61 57.54 (61) 43 
302 m SIMPSON AJ 26.11 (45 42.46 (90 1:08.57 (80) 24 
 
Team : BLJ Total Points : 293.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
220 m MURRAY MICHAEL 23.32 (3) 23.46 (2) 46.78 (2) 102 * 
262 m BRAMER ALEX 24.01 (10 25.31 (15 49.32 (10) 94 * 
283 m WILLSON ADAM 26.83 (57 27.53 (48 54.36 (46) 58 * 
304 m BRESNAHAN MARK 28.75 (78 30.83 (72 59.58 (65) 39 * 
318 m FROSIG TREVOR 33.66 (91 29.64 (63 1:03.30 (74) 30 
241 m MURRAY RYAN 26.43 (51 53.01 (96 1:19.44 (91) 13 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2012 11:02:43 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved