Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
FIRST RUN START LIST¹
USCSA/SMARTWOOL GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI and GOLF RESORT
2/4/2012 10:00 AM

Start List run 2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA/SMARTWOOL GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.15 2/ 4/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 50 TEL Mueller, Griffin 58.95 56 45 CC MacLeod, Devon 1:07.31 
2 3 CSM Mcgovern, Shannon 58.76 57 36 CSU Fretz, Chelsey 1:07.72 
3 23 CC Berglund, Hanna 58.43 58 56 CSU Wild, Carrie 1:08.60 
4 39 SSCV Merriman, Whitney 58.15 59 51 PST Link, Remy 1:08.65 
5 113 PWD Morris, Marta 58.05 60 114 PST Milliet, Kathryn 1:08.97 
6 48 SSP Chavez, Lauren 57.77 61 63 UCO Zimmitti, Kaitlyn 1:09.37 
7 24 UCO Maple, Alexandra 57.67 62 115 TEL Bishop, Kasia 1:11.03 
8 66 SSP Sankey, Logan 57.54 63 68 CSU Archuleta, Jordan 1:13.04 
9 29 PST Fleming, Sonja 57.14 64 73 CSU Zeutschel, Kelsey 1:13.10 
10 30 UCO Van Der Linden, Cour 57.08 65 22 AFA Conley, Erin 1:13.37 
11 46 CSU Holbrook, Rose 56.73 66 62 CSU Sack, Danielle 1:13.46 
12 17 DU Leininger, Allie 56.56 67 32 AFA Tower, Sydney 1:14.28 
13 37 SSP Gansmann, Mackenzie 55.53 68 69 UCO Lipe, Kellie 1:15.71 
14 33 UCO Dworshak, Charlotte 55.51 69 53 DU Kapiloff, Arielle 1:15.87 
15 13 SSCV Murer, Abigail 55.41 70 55 CSM Thompson, Leanne 1:16.25 
16 6 FLC Garand, Emilie 55.34 71 72 CC Settineri, Margeaux 1:20.63 
17 2 CSU Roberts, Jamie 55.24 72 65 CSU Warren, Brenna 1:22.72 
18 54 UCO Ress, Kristina 55.08 73 116 PST Seibert, Katarina 1:27.52 
19 111 SSCV Horn, Sasha 55.02  
20 4 CC Burnham, Madeline 55.00  
21 10 SSCV Livran, Heidi 54.97  
22 26 SSCV Trapness, Camilla 54.72  
23 110 SSCV Desrochers, Rachael 54.64  
24 21 UCO Hemsley, Daniella 54.62  
25 43 UCO Weber, Cayla 53.74  
26 11 TSA Jennerjahn, Jili 53.56  
27 28 SSCV Martin, Anna 53.55  
28 16 TEL Balkind, Mikaela 53.12  
29 12 SSCV McGrew, Megan 53.08  
30 5 UCO Zigich, Kelia 52.16  
31 38 TEL Troutwin, Jayleen 59.00  
32 64 UCO Andrews, Sara 59.15  
33 41 TSA Yaccino, Laura 59.50  
34 74 UCO Buitoni, Kalypso 59.69  
35 61 TEL Fake, Anna 59.82  
36 18 CSM Howe, Katharine 1:00.21  
37 1 CMU Moore, Kathleen 1:00.40  
38 19 CSU Fagan, Kelsey 1:00.91  
39 71 UCO Gould, Mara 1:01.13  
40 34 CSM Champion, Nicole 1:01.29  
41 7 DU Goldstein, Elyssa 1:01.52  
42 49 TSA Reid, Aquene 1:01.55  
43 35 CC Ahern, Diane 1:02.42  
44 44 DU Peterman, Hayley 1:02.48  
45 70 UCO Buitoni, Celeste 1:02.90  
46 112 DU Horn Bull, Charlot 1:03.57  
47 8 AFA Campbell, Hannah 1:04.45  
48 47 UCO Overbye, Alexis 1:04.98  
49 67 UCO Hewitt, Kelsey 1:05.05  
50 40 PST Bowles, Stephanie 1:05.13  
51 58 CSU O`hickey, Bridget 1:05.30  
52 20 FLC Roach, Kaelin 1:05.37  
53 60 PST Pope, Megan 1:05.79  
54 59 TEL Green, Ebba 1:07.04  
55 25 TEL Gumerman, Madison 1:07.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved