Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
FIRST RUN START LIST¹
USCSA/SMARTWOOL GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI and GOLF RESORT
2/4/2012 11:00 AM

Start List Run 2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA/SMARTWOOL GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.00 / 14.00 2/ 4/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 51 SSP Seymour, Jett 58.26 56 64 CSM Koeller, Jason 1:04.65 
2 29 CSM Currier, Joshua 58.17 57 84 DU Leenen, Peter 1:04.97 
3 61 SSCV Vickerman, Luke 57.92 58 70 PWD Wilson, Jed 1:05.35 
4 23 AFA Brown, Christopher 57.09 59 102 CSU Goodner, Duffy 1:05.45 
5 53 SSCV Cuthbertson, Paul 57.08 60 65 CSM Huskerson, Austin 1:05.99 
6 37 SSCV Simonton, Sands 57.04 61 33 DU Graham, Scott 1:06.56 
7 31 FLC Holland, Graham 56.99 62 71 AFA Kingman, Edwin 1:06.67 
8 30 UCO Rothenberg, Dylan 56.11 63 83 CSM Kulhawy, Jayden 1:06.96 
9 101 SSCV Derwin, Colbey 55.80 64 103 TEL Dwight, Max 1:07.14 
10 14 UCO Fojtik, Jake 55.66 65 60 FLC McGarry, Daniel 1:12.04 
11 26 UCO Hoal, Nathan 55.59 66 67 CSM Vargo, Brandon 1:12.15 
12 1 AFA Johnson, Maxfield 55.31 67 56 CSU Hanson, Mitchell 1:13.97 
13 21 CSM Arida, Eddy 55.29 68 18 CMU Kusick, Mitchell 1:15.46 
14 24 SSCV Martin, Logan 55.15 69 79 AFA Gainsback, Juan 1:16.61 
15 15 UCO Dennis, Mark 55.00 70 74 CSM Charbonneau, Nathan 1:16.66 
16 49 TEL Plantz, Jack 54.91 71 81 CSM Hendrickson, Aaron 1:16.89 
17 12 UCO Rifleman, Baylen 54.80 72 72 CSM Ariniello, Robert 1:19.50 
18 7 CSM Coleman, Kevin 54.45 73 85 PWD Yeoman, Joshua 1:21.31 
19 16 TSA Weingartner, Tommy 53.87  
20 36 UCO Zagone, Peter 53.84  
21 25 SSCV Cook, Quintin 53.00  
22 105 SSCV Radamus, River 52.98  
23 22 FLC Sampair, Shane 52.90  
24 19 DU Adicoff, Willie 52.88  
25 59 UCO Ketai, Cory 52.23  
26 11 UCO McCann, Tyler 51.93  
27 10 TEL Fake, Hayden 51.91  
28 13 UCO Gay, Jeffrey 51.89  
29 17 UCO Overholt, Eddie 51.78  
30 2 UCO Balin, Riccardo 50.11  
31 39 UCO Crosby, Phillip 58.49  
32 3 FLC Nolan, Max 58.81  
33 75 UCO Gibbs, Riley 58.97  
34 41 UCO Kania, A J 59.27  
35 106 DU Landgraff, Ivar 59.29  
36 45 DU Soldevilla, Francisc 59.39  
37 46 AFA Macdonald, Charles 59.57  
38 8 CSU Lesser, Craig 59.57  
39 35 CSM Granger, Austin 59.67  
40 34 CSU Madecky, Jacob 1:00.05  
41 20 CSU Scalo, Tim 1:00.16  
42 54 TEL Omer, Lawson 1:00.30  
43 50 UCO Van Der Linden, Sc 1:00.51  
44 58 AFA Joern, John 1:00.69  
45 43 CSM Bloomfield, Ian 1:01.23  
46 68 TEL Herrick, Jack 1:01.37  
47 76 AFA Rouleau, Cameron 1:01.60  
48 82 TEL Rolfs, Theo 1:02.38  
49 38 UCO Fields, Brendon 1:02.48  
50 40 UCO Huda, Shahen 1:03.04  
51 66 PST Eggleston, Clay 1:03.13  
52 57 DU Sowers, Craig 1:03.16  
53 52 UCO Lopez, Zane 1:03.48  
54 62 UCO Lian, Evan 1:04.08  
55 100 CMU Forsett, Alex 1:04.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved