Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WAR SL Girls - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Gunstock
2/3/2012 9:45 PM

Final Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2012                    Page 1 
 
WAR Girls SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 Gilfo Meagan Pleeter 39.27 (2) 39.53 (1) 1:18.80 (1) 
2 11 Gilfo Grace McLaughlin 38.76 (1) 40.58 (2) 1:19.34 (2) 
3 16 Kings Mandy Cronin 41.96 (3) 42.87 (4) 1:24.83 (3) 
4 17 Gilfo Caitlin Houston 42.47 (4) 42.61 (3) 1:25.08 (4) 
5 10 Kings Sadie Meyer 47.90 (5) 49.11 (6) 1:37.01 (5) 
6 23 Gilfo Emily Hauf 49.46 (7) 48.58 (5) 1:38.04 (6) 
7 12 Moult Carly Nelson 48.05 (6) 51.47 (7) 1:39.52 (7) 
8 2 Belmo Calsey Fontaine-Wi 50.61 (9) 51.61 (8) 1:42.22 (8) 
9 28 Kings Shayla Willette 53.25 (10) 54.92 (9) 1:48.17 (9) 
10 6 Moult MacKenzie Graupner 49.98 (8) 58.46 (13) 1:48.44 (10) 
11 29 Gilfo Emily Watson 55.45 (11) 54.95 (10) 1:50.40 (11) 
12 34 Kings Berit Matzen 58.35 (12) 1:01.20 (14) 1:59.55 (12) 
13 26 Belmo Morgan Fontaine-Wi 1:00.56 (14) 1:03.05 (16) 2:03.61 (13) 
14 25 Lacon Trisha Kelley 1:00.54 (13) 1:05.10 (17) 2:05.64 (14) 
15 31 Lacon Abigail Teichert 1:07.67 (21) 58.07 (12) 2:05.74 (15) 
16 14 Belmo Kayla Robbins 1:02.86 (17) 1:05.80 (18) 2:08.66 (16) 
17 50 Kings Kelsey Buck 1:01.92 (16) 1:10.33 (24) 2:12.25 (17) 
18 8 Belmo Alex Heimlich 1:04.65 (18) 1:08.44 (20) 2:13.09 (18) 
19 43 Belmo Alexa Robbins 1:04.72 (19) 1:09.35 (22) 2:14.07 (19) 
20 45 Kings Steph Valpey 1:08.28 (22) 1:10.21 (23) 2:18.49 (20) 
21 38 Belmo Kori Heimlich 1:06.72 (20) 1:13.20 (26) 2:19.92 (21) 
22 15 Prosp Marta Rodiquer 1:08.46 (23) 1:13.19 (25) 2:21.65 (22) 
23 30 Moult Dana Goss 1:08.71 (24) 1:13.48 (27) 2:22.19 (23) 
24 20 Belmo Kaitlyn Berry 1:00.74 (15) 1:24.21 (33) 2:24.95 (24) 
25 41 Moult Amanda Hittner 1:11.39 (26) 1:14.89 (28) 2:26.28 (25) 
26 24 Moult Bridget Ireland 1:18.50 (31) 1:08.19 (19) 2:26.69 (26) 
27 32 Belmo Alison Witschonke 1:11.91 (27) 1:15.88 (29) 2:27.79 (27) 
28 49 Prosp Katie Sepulveda 1:13.97 (29) 1:17.01 (30) 2:30.98 (28) 
29 37 Lacon Susan Ross 1:13.72 (28) 1:20.81 (31) 2:34.53 (29) 
30 18 Moult Abbey Coppinger 1:40.26 (35) 57.65 (11) 2:37.91 (30) 
31 35 Gilfo Kelly Gallent 1:18.31 (30) 1:22.62 (32) 2:40.93 (31) 
32 44 Prosp Ari Libenson 1:20.06 (32) 1:25.02 (34) 2:45.08 (32) 
33 33 Prosp Lauren Stearns 1:21.15 (33) 1:29.23 (36) 2:50.38 (33) 
34 19 Lacon Anne Dionne 1:25.79 (34) 1:33.21 (37) 2:59.00 (34) 
35 4 Kings Laura Blocher 
36 22 Kings Carly Donovan 
37 40 Kings Alex Lomas 
38 48 Kings Cassidy Ridings 
39 52 Kings Makenzie Shackford 
40 36 Moult Kassie Malm DNF 1:08.75 (21) 
41 46 Moult Jen Lively 
42 1 Lacon Amy Ostrand 
43 7 Lacon Bethany Teichert DNF 1:02.42 (15) 
44 13 Lacon Erin Cashman DSQ 1:26.86 (35) 
45 42 Lacon Rebecca Kendall 
46 3 Prosp Angela Tidd 
47 9 Prosp Haley Dame 
48 21 Prosp Shawna Beckwith 
49 27 Prosp Jaime Fogell 1:11.14 (25) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2012 2:59:12 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved