Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Snow Valley Racing Nations Cup 3 - Dual, Combined
CAN - AB - Snow Valley Ski Club
2/4/2012 10:00 AM

Final Results by Cla¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/4/2012                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 
 
CLASS : 04F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 04F Canad SLOKAR Lara 48.38 (1) 47.83 (1) 1:36.21 (1) 
2 20 04F Canad SNIDER Annika 56.59 (2) 1:07.06 (2) 2:03.65 (2) 
 
CLASS : 04M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 04M Canad GREEN Arran DSQ DSQ 
2 18 04M Canad SHEWCHUCK Keegan DSQ 49.56 (1) 
3 21 04M Canad HENRY Preston DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : 05F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 05F Canad WENSVEEN Hadlee 39.50 (1) 37.52 (1) 1:17.02 (1) 
2 14 05F Canad SONEFF Julie 47.27 (2) 44.51 (2) 1:31.78 (2) 
3 8 05F Canad MACAULAY Adeline 49.36 (3) 50.33 (3) 1:39.69 (3) 
4 11 05F Canad MACINTOSH Bethany 56.73 (5) 50.48 (4) 1:47.21 (4) 
5 3 05F Canad BULAT Hayley 50.32 (4) DSQ 
6 6 05F Canad GANNON Morgan DSQ 59.62 (5) 
7 13 05F Canad SAUNDERS Hadley DSQ DSQ 
8 16 05F Canad WONG Alexandra 1:12.23 (6) DSQ 
 
CLASS : 05M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 05M Canad LEBLANC Evan 39.92 (1) 39.02 (1) 1:18.94 (1) 
2 9 05M Canad KOSTIUK Kyle 46.60 (3) 47.38 (2) 1:33.98 (2) 
3 4 05M Canad CROSSLAND Ben 50.65 (4) 52.24 (4) 1:42.89 (3) 
4 1 05M Canad BLOWER Dalton 51.32 (6) 52.00 (3) 1:43.32 (4) 
5 2 05M Canad BRUGGEMAN Tate 50.68 (5) DSQ 
6 5 05M Canad FRICKER Jace DSQ DSQ 
7 12 05M Canad PROVOST Connor 43.56 (2) DSQ 
 
CLASS : 06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 06F Germa GUGULYN Angelina 35.97 (1) 34.17 (1) 1:10.14 (1) 
2 25 06F Germa TURCHANSKY Annika 36.21 (2) 35.53 (3) 1:11.74 (2) 
3 99 06F Italy GIBBON Mikayla 37.12 (3) 35.27 (2) 1:12.39 (3) 
4 59 06F Franc GREEN Rhona 38.09 (4) 39.28 (5) 1:17.37 (4) 
5 64 06F Franc GNENZ Flora 39.89 (6) 39.19 (4) 1:19.08 (5) 
6 62 06F Swede FAIRBROTHER Georgi 39.60 (5) 40.58 (7) 1:20.18 (6) 
7 28 06F Austr SMITH Tea 41.25 (7) 39.77 (6) 1:21.02 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2012 12:10:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved