Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
JV SL Team Results¹
Run Orders¹
JV SL Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/2/2012 4:00 PM

JV SL Individual¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/2/2012                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob 
JV SL 2-2-2012 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 Boys Lake Greg Thelen 24.18 (1) 23.92 (1) 48.10 (1) 
2 9 Boys Clark Ben Schuster 25.27 (2) 25.28 (4) 50.55 (2) 
3 24 Boys Lake Nick Klaus 26.14 (4) 24.92 (3) 51.06 (3) 
4 27 Boys Lake Sean Brady 26.46 (5) 25.41 (5) 51.87 (4) 
5 25 Boys Lake Taylor Moon 26.59 (6) 27.49 (8) 54.08 (5) 
6 2 Boys Cranb Peter Augier 27.79 (7) 27.24 (7) 55.03 (6) 
7 176 Boys Notre Tony Cilluffo 30.53 (16) 27.86 (9) 58.39 (7) 
8 50 Boys Adams Nick Corsi 30.37 (14) 28.11 (10) 58.48 (8) 
9 107 Boys Andov Matthew Elias 29.60 (10) 29.26 (15) 58.86 (9) 
10 4 Boys Cranb Yashiki Yamamoto 29.80 (12) 29.06 (12) 58.86 (9) 
11 44 Boys Roche Noah Biotti 30.64 (17) 28.45 (11) 59.09 (11) 
12 8 Boys Clark Tom Wozniak 29.57 (9) 29.69 (19) 59.26 (12) 
13 6 Boys Cranb Branden Carlson 30.45 (15) 29.25 (14) 59.70 (13) 
14 52 Boys Adams Spencer Shaheen 30.23 (13) 29.66 (18) 59.89 (14) 
15 22 Boys Lake Ben Johannas 31.02 (20) 29.24 (13) 1:00.26 (15) 
16 43 Boys Roche Tariq Mir 31.01 (19) 29.39 (17) 1:00.40 (16) 
17 15 Boys Lahse Kendall Orava 32.06 (21) 31.66 (22) 1:03.72 (17) 
18 51 Boys Adams Kevin Jackson 32.48 (24) 31.35 (21) 1:03.83 (18) 
19 172 Boys Notre Arian Kambakhsh 32.33 (23) 31.92 (23) 1:04.25 (19) 
20 106 Boys Andov Ethan Beattie 27.91 (8) 37.05 (27) 1:04.96 (20) 
21 53 Boys Adams Jake Quarles 33.77 (28) 31.30 (20) 1:05.07 (21) 
22 26 Boys Lake Scott Bloomquist 33.03 (25) 32.07 (24) 1:05.10 (22) 
23 1 Boys Cranb Brendan Sayre 33.48 (26) 32.17 (25) 1:05.65 (23) 
24 173 Boys Notre Zack Moore 35.51 (29) 33.75 (26) 1:09.26 (24) 
25 56 Boys Adams Yuho Kozu 30.83 (18) 40.10 (28) 1:10.93 (25) 
26 174 Boys Notre James Schmid 41.82 (30) 29.29 (16) 1:11.11 (26) 
27 10 Boys Clark Nick Smart 1:34.41 (33) 24.55 (2) 1:58.96 (27) 
28 171 Boys Notre Tristan Brohm 29.60 (10) DSQ 
29 3 Boys Cranb Evan Homovec 48.18 (31) DSQ 
30 11 Boys Clark Jacob Streng 25.74 (3) DNF 
31 5 Boys Cranb Steven Ji 1:00.85 (32) DSQ 
32 54 Boys Adams Rob Quinlan 32.13 (22) DSQ 
33 175 Boys Notre Joe Kolka DNF 
34 12 Boys Clark Ian McClaughry DNF 25.94 (6) 
35 55 Boys Adams Mitchell Walsh 33.67 (27) DSQ 
36 28 Boys Lake Alex Benson DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 506 Girls Cranb Claire Ford 28.16 (1) 28.59 (3) 56.75 (1) 
2 504 Girls Cranb Lauren Colburn 29.22 (4) 28.16 (1) 57.38 (2) 
3 671 Girls Notre Kristin Cilluffo 28.87 (2) 28.53 (2) 57.40 (3) 
4 672 Girls Notre ├┐Hannah Kozerski 30.53 (7) 29.62 (5) 1:00.15 (4) 
5 505 Girls Cranb Carolin Bartels 30.41 (6) 30.12 (6) 1:00.53 (5) 
6 501 Girls Cranb Natalie Baxter 29.77 (5) 30.89 (8) 1:00.66 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2012 6:17:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved