Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Nighthawks Week 3 - Dual, Combined
USA - CO - Eldora Mountain Resort
2/8/2012 6:00 PM

Overall Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/8/2012                     Page 1 
 
Nighthawks Dual GS 
Week 3 
Eldora Mountain Resort 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 m-alp Team Marty Pietruszka 17.35 (1) 17.18 (2) 34.53 (1) 
2 100 m-alp sport Michael Buell 17.93 (2) 16.94 (1) 34.87 (2) 
3 77 m-alp waxer Russel Judge 17.93 (2) 17.19 (3) 35.12 (3) 
4 49 m-alp James Dykema 18.30 (6) 17.30 (4) 35.60 (4) 
5 27 m-alp Josh Ostroski 18.06 (4) 17.57 (6) 35.63 (5) 
6 76 m-alp ball Peter Spuhler 18.15 (5) 17.63 (7) 35.78 (6) 
7 9 m-alp Anders Skilbred 18.39 (7) 17.78 (9) 36.17 (7) 
8 47 m-alp Waxer Angus Tewnion 18.68 (8) 17.67 (8) 36.35 (8) 
9 98 m-alp sport Randy Marts 18.96 (10) 18.24 (12) 37.20 (9) 
10 6 m-alp Roman Oleg Romanov 18.79 (9) 18.48 (16) 37.27 (10) 
11 50 f-alp sport Sandy Betters 19.27 (12) 18.13 (10) 37.40 (11) 
12 40 m-alp ball Chris Nicholson 20.24 (24) 17.30 (4) 37.54 (12) 
13 66 m-alp Steve Pratt 19.45 (15) 18.34 (13) 37.79 (13) 
14 88 ym-al Trent Dykema 19.67 (18) 18.16 (11) 37.83 (14) 
15 101 m-alp sport Tom Buell 19.44 (14) 18.51 (17) 37.95 (15) 
16 99 m-alp sport Pete Betters 19.70 (19) 18.44 (15) 38.14 (16) 
17 13 f-alp Jen Gifford 19.62 (17) 18.58 (18) 38.20 (17) 
18 108 yf-al Emma Hall 19.39 (13) 19.34 (23) 38.73 (18) 
19 74 ym-al Brock Dykema 19.85 (20) 19.21 (21) 39.06 (19) 
20 8 yf-al Roman Dasha Romanov 19.91 (21) 19.25 (22) 39.16 (20) 
21 4 m-alp ball Ray Cahil 20.03 (23) 19.17 (20) 39.20 (21) 
22 107 ym-al Wyatt C Hall 19.47 (16) 19.86 (28) 39.33 (22) 
23 112 ym-al Zander Hirman 19.94 (22) 19.81 (27) 39.75 (23) 
24 111 f-alp ball Audra Spuhler 20.32 (25) 19.56 (25) 39.88 (24) 
25 53 m-alp Adam Omelia 21.10 (27) 18.98 (19) 40.08 (25) 
26 54 m-alp Steve Harris 21.09 (26) 19.97 (29) 41.06 (26) 
27 80 ym-al Tyler Long 21.35 (28) 20.18 (30) 41.53 (27) 
28 106 m-alp Wyatt J Hall 21.54 (29) 20.94 (33) 42.48 (28) 
29 114 m-alp Eric Hirman 22.58 (31) 20.61 (31) 43.19 (29) 
30 52 m-alp Austin Omelia 22.65 (32) 20.86 (32) 43.51 (30) 
31 113 ym-al Zack Hirman 21.96 (30) 23.06 (37) 45.02 (31) 
32 91 ym-al Jack Wilson 23.02 (34) 22.02 (34) 45.04 (32) 
33 135 ym-al Jonas Troy 22.82 (33) 22.48 (36) 45.30 (33) 
34 140 f-alp ball Tricia Hangeto 23.23 (35) 22.10 (35) 45.33 (34) 
35 7 ym-al Roman Danila Romanov 26.57 (40) 19.41 (24) 45.98 (35) 
36 15 yf-al Kate Skilbred 24.12 (36) 23.13 (38) 47.25 (36) 
37 78 m-alp ball Dan Deppen 24.89 (37) 23.28 (39) 48.17 (37) 
38 121 ym-al Lukas Haus 24.92 (38) 24.10 (41) 49.02 (38) 
39 41 f-alp ball Tanya Nicholson 25.16 (39) 23.95 (40) 49.11 (39) 
40 51 m-alp Brian Omelia 30.01 (45) 19.68 (26) 49.69 (40) 
41 72 m-sno Ian Chapin 28.61 (43) 27.58 (42) 56.19 (41) 
42 42 ym-al ball Tyler Nicholson 28.39 (42) 28.53 (44) 56.92 (42) 
43 43 ym-al ball Cameron Nicholson 29.50 (44) 28.15 (43) 57.65 (43) 
44 25 f-alp Catherine Shenk 
45 60 m-alp waxer John Runberg 
46 69 m-alp Ian Wolfe 
47 120 ym-al Stefan Haug 27.63 (41) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2012 12:08:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved