Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
race results by clas¹
1-31-2011 team¹
1-31-2012sl¹
Varsity SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/31/2012 4:00 PM

Run Orders¹print

                             Pine Knob   1/31/2012                        Page 1 
Run Orders 
Class Flight Bib Team Name 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
Boys 1 15 Lahser Andrew Parsons 
Boys 1 162 Waterford Mitch Kunz 
Boys 1 22 Lake Orion Connor Powell 
Boys 1 43 Rochester Karl Erikson 
Boys 1 106 Andover Michael Suszan 
Boys 1 50 Adams A.J. Ferrari 
Boys 1 171 Notre Dame Kevin Ziegler 
Boys 1 8 Clarkston Brent Vanitallie 
Boys 1 113 DCD Scotty Ulnick 
Boys 1 1 Cranbrook Aric Homovec 
Boys 2 16 Lahser Dan Allen 
Boys 2 163 Waterford Ian Roberts 
Boys 2 23 Lake Orion Stan Betend 
Boys 2 44 Rochester Scott Martin 
Boys 2 107 Andover Braden Cleary 
Boys 2 51 Adams Josh Ellis 
Boys 2 172 Notre Dame Nick Bonello 
Boys 2 9 Clarkston Ryan Callahan 
Boys 2 114 DCD Conner Thomas 
Boys 2 2 Cranbrook Jack Briggs 
Boys 3 17 Lahser John Mackenzie 
Boys 3 164 Waterford Keaton Mckay 
Boys 3 24 Lake Orion Justin Klaus 
Boys 3 45 Rochester Blake Jansen 
Boys 3 108 Andover Ryan Kavanagh 
Boys 3 52 Adams Jamie Stanton 
Boys 3 173 Notre Dame Bob Boniface 
Boys 3 10 Clarkston Alex McIntosh 
Boys 3 115 DCD Reed Lorimer 
Boys 3 3 Cranbrook Jay Ghesquiere 
Boys 4 18 Lahser Wendell Smith 
Boys 4 165 Waterford Austin Kellogg 
Boys 4 25 Lake Orion Dalton Stetsko 
Boys 4 46 Rochester Dan Putman 
Boys 4 109 Andover J.T. Stewart 
Boys 4 53 Adams Alex McLaren 
Boys 4 174 Notre Dame Killian Kosik 
Boys 4 11 Clarkston Grant Huber 
Boys 4 116 DCD Joshua Rankl 
Boys 4 4 Cranbrook Colin Ghesquiere 
Boys 5 19 Lahser Danny Bota 
Boys 5 166 Waterford Patrick Wroby 
Boys 5 26 Lake Orion Ricky Mackowski 
Boys 5 47 Rochester David Mackens 
Boys 5 110 Andover Danny Vessells 
Boys 5 54 Adams Merrick Daugherty 
Boys 5 175 Notre Dame Andrew Lauer 
Boys 5 12 Clarkston Lance Holsbeke 
Boys 5 117 DCD Sal Mancuso 
Boys 5 5 Cranbrook Gregory Aikens 
Boys 6 20 Lahser Matt Heitchue 
Boys 6 27 Lake Orion Justin Pavliscak 
Boys 6 48 Rochester Connor King 
Boys 6 111 Andover Will Murphy 
Boys 6 55 Adams Bryce Potok 
Boys 6 176 Notre Dame Thomas Michielutti 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2012 1:23:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved