Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GIRLS GS TEAM¹
BNC GIRLS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/31/2012 12:00 PM

GIRLS GS INDIV¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2012                    Page 1 
 
BNC 1.31.12 GIRLS GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 69 A TCC-A Shannon Weaver 26.00 (1) 26.66 (2) 52.66 (1) 
2 102 A PET-A Reilly Philliben 26.68 (3) 26.38 (1) 53.06 (2) 
3 104 A PET-A Lisa Dinon 26.55 (2) 26.79 (3) 53.34 (3) 
4 60 A TCC-A Cassidy Klein 26.71 (4) 26.98 (5) 53.69 (4) 
5 19 A TCW-A Lili Lockwood 27.14 (7) 26.94 (4) 54.08 (5) 
6 68 A TCC-A Cecily Olsen 27.62 (9) 27.29 (6) 54.91 (6) 
7 10 A TCW-A Monica Hessler 27.07 (5) 27.84 (8) 54.91 (6) 
8 63 A TCC-A Paige Pfannenstiel 28.18 (12) 27.38 (7) 55.56 (8) 
9 105 A PET-A Jill Antonishen 27.79 (10) 27.92 (9) 55.71 (9) 
10 107 A PET-A Claire Brummler 27.95 (11) 28.41 (12) 56.36 (10) 
11 17 A TCW-A Morgan Culp 28.21 (13) 28.22 (10) 56.43 (11) 
12 1 A TCW-A Mary Mikko 28.56 (16) 28.73 (13) 57.29 (12) 
13 62 A TCC-A Devon Dotterer 28.98 (17) 28.35 (11) 57.33 (13) 
14 103 A PET-A Mia Ciccoretti 27.29 (8) 30.04 (16) 57.33 (13) 
15 58 A CAD-A Marissa VanAlst 28.54 (15) 29.20 (14) 57.74 (15) 
16 134 A GYL-A Carrie Burns 29.40 (18) 29.20 (14) 58.60 (16) 
17 106 A PET-A Makayla Nayback 29.64 (19) 30.45 (18) 1:00.09 (17) 
18 43 A CAD-A Sarah Zdrodowski 29.89 (20) 30.34 (17) 1:00.23 (18) 
19 9 A TCW-A Elizabeth Warbasse 30.43 (21) 30.85 (19) 1:01.28 (19) 
20 51 A CAD-A Rachell Johnson 30.98 (22) 31.07 (20) 1:02.05 (20) 
21 37 A CAD-A Sarah Mitchell 31.74 (23) 31.15 (21) 1:02.89 (21) 
22 33 A CAD-A Emily Orcutt 33.67 (25) 32.21 (23) 1:05.88 (22) 
23 143 A GYL-A Olivia Deans 32.96 (24) 33.60 (24) 1:06.56 (23) 
24 147 A GYL-A Ellen Burns 34.86 (26) 35.94 (25) 1:10.80 (24) 
25 139 A GYL-A Sabrina Gruber 36.42 (27) 36.08 (26) 1:12.50 (25) 
26 141 A GYL-A Mackenzie Morison 44.18 (29) 31.42 (22) 1:15.60 (26) 
27 136 A GYL-A Alyssa Jones 40.75 (28) 40.11 (27) 1:20.86 (27) 
28 61 A TCC-A Molly Whiting 27.12 (6) DNF 
29 3 A TCW-A Elle Rivard 28.27 (14) DSQ 
30 57 A CAD-A Hayley Allen DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 B TCC-B Aleksa Szunko 29.77 (1) 29.27 (1) 59.04 (1) 
2 67 B TCC-B Julia Berry 30.65 (3) 30.12 (2) 1:00.77 (2) 
3 66 B TCC-B Susie Ness 30.60 (2) 30.71 (4) 1:01.31 (3) 
4 108 B PET-B Megan Makela 31.07 (5) 30.36 (3) 1:01.43 (4) 
5 70 B TCC-B Katie Zimmerman 31.03 (4) 31.79 (5) 1:02.82 (5) 
6 110 B PET-B Hanna Loomis 31.88 (6) 31.94 (6) 1:03.82 (6) 
7 160 B TCC-B Angela Seraphinoff 32.32 (7) 32.23 (7) 1:04.55 (7) 
8 59 B CAD-B Sarah Elenbaas 32.43 (8) 32.40 (8) 1:04.83 (8) 
9 153 B TCC-B Adele Duby 34.54 (9) 33.08 (9) 1:07.62 (9) 
10 112 B PET-B Katelyn Anthony 36.27 (10) 36.25 (10) 1:12.52 (10) 
11 11 B TCW-B Amalie Skaanild 38.11 (11) 37.53 (11) 1:15.64 (11) 
12 113 B PET-B Haley Baldus 39.56 (12) 38.44 (12) 1:18.00 (12) 
13 5 B TCW-B Allie Northrup DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2012 6:55:51 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved