Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GIRLS SLALOM TEAM¹
BNC GIRLS SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - NUBS NOB
1/31/2012 10:00 AM

GIRLS SLALOM INDIV¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2012                    Page 1 
 
BNC 1.31.12 GIRLS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 A TCW-A Lili Lockwood 29.21 (1) 30.06 (1) 59.27 (1) 
2 69 A TCC-A Shannon Weaver 29.98 (2) 31.04 (4) 1:01.02 (2) 
3 60 A TCC-A Cassidy Klein 30.77 (4) 30.66 (2) 1:01.43 (3) 
4 104 A PET-A Lisa Dinon 30.59 (3) 30.91 (3) 1:01.50 (4) 
5 68 A TCC-A Cecily Olsen 31.32 (5) 31.82 (6) 1:03.14 (5) 
6 63 A TCC-A Paige Pfannenstiel 31.88 (9) 31.71 (5) 1:03.59 (6) 
7 105 A PET-A Jill Antonishen 31.62 (6) 32.46 (8) 1:04.08 (7) 
8 17 A TCW-A Morgan Culp 31.77 (8) 32.75 (9) 1:04.52 (8) 
9 1 A TCW-A Mary Mikko 31.65 (7) 33.00 (12) 1:04.65 (9) 
10 102 A PET-A Reilly Philliben 31.89 (10) 32.85 (11) 1:04.74 (10) 
11 3 A TCW-A Elle Rivard 32.54 (12) 32.77 (10) 1:05.31 (11) 
12 61 A TCC-A Molly Whiting 32.52 (11) 33.06 (13) 1:05.58 (12) 
13 107 A PET-A Claire Brummler 33.11 (13) 33.96 (14) 1:07.07 (13) 
14 62 A TCC-A Devon Dotterer 34.05 (15) 34.94 (15) 1:08.99 (14) 
15 58 A CAD-A Marissa VanAlst 33.87 (14) 35.89 (17) 1:09.76 (15) 
16 37 A CAD-A Sarah Mitchell 36.13 (17) 35.54 (16) 1:11.67 (16) 
17 106 A PET-A Makayla Nayback 37.13 (18) 36.25 (18) 1:13.38 (17) 
18 134 A GYL-A Carrie Burns 36.04 (16) 38.99 (21) 1:15.03 (18) 
19 9 A TCW-A Elizabeth Warbasse 37.24 (19) 38.36 (20) 1:15.60 (19) 
20 43 A CAD-A Sarah Zdrodowski 38.09 (20) 38.17 (19) 1:16.26 (20) 
21 51 A CAD-A Rachell Johnson 39.35 (22) 40.58 (22) 1:19.93 (21) 
22 141 A GYL-A Mackenzie Morison 40.75 (23) 41.62 (23) 1:22.37 (22) 
23 143 A GYL-A Olivia Deans 44.03 (25) 42.61 (24) 1:26.64 (23) 
24 33 A CAD-A Emily Orcutt 38.14 (21) 48.72 (27) 1:26.86 (24) 
25 147 A GYL-A Ellen Burns 43.35 (24) 45.49 (26) 1:28.84 (25) 
26 103 A PET-A Mia Ciccoretti 58.29 (29) 32.12 (7) 1:30.41 (26) 
27 59 A CAD-A Sarah Elenbaas 49.03 (27) 43.18 (25) 1:32.21 (27) 
28 139 A GYL-A Sabrina Gruber 47.83 (26) 51.45 (28) 1:39.28 (28) 
29 10 A TCW-A Monica Hessler DNF DNF 
30 5 A TCW-A Allie Northrup DNS DNS 
31 57 A CAD-A Hayley Allen DNS DNS 
32 136 A GYL-A Alyssa Jones 50.31 (28) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 B TCC-B Aleksa Szunko 34.86 (1) 36.00 (1) 1:10.86 (1) 
2 108 B PET-B Megan Makela 36.28 (2) 36.85 (2) 1:13.13 (2) 
3 70 B TCC-B Katie Zimmerman 36.63 (3) 37.02 (3) 1:13.65 (3) 
4 109 B PET-B Elise Brady 36.65 (4) 37.41 (4) 1:14.06 (4) 
5 160 B TCC-B Angela Seraphinoff 39.13 (5) 39.95 (6) 1:19.08 (5) 
6 110 B PET-B Hanna Loomis 41.57 (6) 42.59 (7) 1:24.16 (6) 
7 67 B TCC-B Julia Berry 46.96 (8) 39.71 (5) 1:26.67 (7) 
8 153 B TCC-B Adele Duby 44.24 (7) 45.96 (8) 1:30.20 (8) 
9 11 B TCW-B Amalie Skaanild 48.51 (9) 49.33 (9) 1:37.84 (9) 
10 113 B PET-B Haley Baldus 49.46 (10) 53.20 (12) 1:42.66 (10) 
11 112 B PET-B Katelyn Anthony 50.43 (11) 53.15 (11) 1:43.58 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2012 7:00:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved