Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UR Men Team SL¹
U of R Mens A SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ny - Bristol Mountain
1/29/2012 10:00 AM

UR Men SL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2012                    Page 1 
 
U of R Mens A SL 
Bristol Mountain Winter Resort 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 72 A HWS Neil Flynn 48.95 (1) 47.87 (1) 1:36.82 (1) 
2 71 A AU Mike Stasko 50.17 (2) 48.72 (4) 1:38.89 (2) 
3 85 A SU Charles Pierro 53.24 (4) 49.43 (6) 1:42.67 (3) 
4 86 A CORN Ryan Serell 54.18 (9) 49.32 (5) 1:43.50 (4) 
5 99 A SU Gavin Okoniewski 53.43 (5) 50.11 (7) 1:43.54 (5) 
6 103 A CORN Eric Gorenstein 53.78 (7) 50.34 (8) 1:44.12 (6) 
7 87 A UR Christopher Cummin 53.48 (6) 51.33 (13) 1:44.81 (7) 
8 92 A CORN Joseph Demari 54.35 (10) 50.98 (11) 1:45.33 (8) 
9 93 A UR J P Suits 55.25 (13) 50.53 (9) 1:45.78 (9) 
10 70 A RIT Andrew Hladky 54.83 (12) 51.06 (12) 1:45.89 (10) 
11 97 A SU Ryan Leek 55.83 (15) 50.54 (10) 1:46.37 (11) 
12 68 A UB william Dutcher 56.50 (16) 53.07 (14) 1:49.57 (12) 
13 74 A HWS Weston Traub 1:02.59 (21) 48.21 (2) 1:50.80 (13) 
14 78 A UR Abplanalp David 59.08 (17) 53.15 (15) 1:52.23 (14) 
15 76 A AU Jeremy Osak 1:01.84 (19) 58.86 (18) 2:00.70 (15) 
16 84 A AU Ryan Nanni 1:03.77 (22) 59.20 (19) 2:02.97 (16) 
17 75 A UB Chris Driscoll 1:13.42 (29) 55.77 (16) 2:09.19 (17) 
18 101 A UR Will Surdyka 1:06.34 (25) 1:03.66 (20) 2:10.00 (18) 
19 88 A RIT Timothy Swierad 1:07.72 (26) 1:05.38 (21) 2:13.10 (19) 
20 100 A AU Andrew Jacobs 1:07.79 (27) 1:07.78 (23) 2:15.57 (20) 
21 91 A AU Luke Masi 1:12.00 (28) 1:07.20 (22) 2:19.20 (21) 
22 89 A HWS Sam Wallace 1:25.09 (33) 58.12 (17) 2:23.21 (22) 
23 81 A SBU Nicholas Turgeon 1:04.05 (24) 1:20.79 (26) 2:24.84 (23) 
24 96 A HWS Farrand Henry 55.37 (14) 1:29.77 (29) 2:25.14 (24) 
25 80 A RIT Bradley Ling 1:03.98 (23) 1:23.50 (27) 2:27.48 (25) 
26 102 A RIT Benjamin Mihevc 1:17.54 (31) 1:11.64 (25) 2:29.18 (26) 
27 90 A GSU Daniel Uhl 1:24.90 (32) 1:25.72 (28) 2:50.62 (27) 
28 66 A SU Ian Schuman DNF 48.67 (3) 
29 79 A SU Jake Seidel 51.95 (3) DNF 
30 69 A CORN Nicholas Balta 53.86 (8) DNF 
31 82 A CORN Eric Barnum 54.39 (11) DNF 
32 65 A UR Daniel Halligan DNS 
33 104 A HWS Clune Walsh DSQ 
34 94 A RIT Trevor Goderie 1:02.07 (20) DSQ 
35 83 A UB Daniel Die DNF 
36 95 A UB Zachary Starke 1:13.59 (30) DNF 
37 98 A UB Joshua Wohlfeld DNF 1:08.47 (24) 
38 73 A SBU Trevor Sullivan DNF 
39 67 A GSU Tyler Christensen 1:01.34 (18) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2012 1:12:02 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved