Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
UR GS Team women¹
UR Women Team GS¹
USCSA U of R Womens A GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Bristol Mtn.
1/28/2012 10:00 AM

UR women GS race¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2012                    Page 1 
 
USCSA U of R Womens A GS 
Bristol Mountain Winter Resort 
Bristol 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 A UR Combe Marlise 1:02.41 (1) 1:02.80 (1) 2:05.21 (1) 
2 8 A UR Pyke Meredith 1:02.84 (2) 1:03.84 (2) 2:06.68 (2) 
3 25 A SU Coates Hillary 1:03.52 (3) 1:04.54 (3) 2:08.06 (3) 
4 3 A SU White Julia 1:03.68 (4) 1:04.78 (4) 2:08.46 (4) 
5 2 A HWS Kallgren Rebekah 1:03.84 (5) 1:05.32 (9) 2:09.16 (5) 
6 14 A SU Salzman Nicole 1:05.94 (6) 1:05.26 (8) 2:11.20 (6) 
7 7 A CORN Sussman Ashby 1:06.56 (9) 1:05.17 (6) 2:11.73 (7) 
8 24 A UR Padasak Breanna 1:06.23 (7) 1:05.64 (10) 2:11.87 (8) 
9 10 A AU Palola Aniken 1:06.39 (8) 1:05.76 (11) 2:12.15 (9) 
10 30 A SU Anderson Kirsten 1:07.20 (11) 1:05.10 (5) 2:12.30 (10) 
11 20 A CORN Evans Jessie 1:07.82 (12) 1:05.18 (7) 2:13.00 (11) 
12 9 A UB Bradley Erika 1:07.01 (10) 1:06.54 (12) 2:13.55 (12) 
13 33 A UR Brandt Rachel 1:08.30 (14) 1:06.57 (13) 2:14.87 (13) 
14 16 A CORN Dingle Elizabeth 1:08.04 (13) 1:06.98 (14) 2:15.02 (14) 
15 26 A UB Mitchell Monique 1:10.18 (18) 1:07.78 (15) 2:17.96 (15) 
16 13 A UB Baron Sarah 1:09.22 (15) 1:08.77 (16) 2:17.99 (16) 
17 15 A HWS Kalafa Sara 1:10.22 (20) 1:09.77 (18) 2:19.99 (17) 
18 27 A HWS Holt Courtney 1:10.19 (19) 1:10.41 (19) 2:20.60 (18) 
19 28 A UB Opiel Alexandra 1:09.79 (16) 1:11.02 (20) 2:20.81 (19) 
20 34 A CORN Dawson Kathryn 1:11.45 (23) 1:09.60 (17) 2:21.05 (20) 
21 5 A AU Spitz Rebecca 1:09.83 (17) 1:11.71 (23) 2:21.54 (21) 
22 4 A RIT Beneduci Stephanie 1:10.82 (21) 1:11.08 (21) 2:21.90 (22) 
23 39 A SU Menapace Amy 1:11.72 (24) 1:11.61 (22) 2:23.33 (23) 
24 6 A GSU Wyland Hannah 1:11.17 (22) 1:12.89 (25) 2:24.06 (24) 
25 11 A SBU hill Bailey 1:13.82 (25) 1:13.85 (27) 2:27.67 (25) 
26 36 A CORN Wolcott Kaitlin 1:14.58 (27) 1:13.20 (26) 2:27.78 (26) 
27 23 A AU Dvorak Claire 1:14.41 (26) 1:15.13 (28) 2:29.54 (27) 
28 1 A SBU Fleischman Erika 1:16.24 (28) 1:17.58 (30) 2:33.82 (28) 
29 18 A GSU Friedman Rachel 1:22.04 (33) 1:12.70 (24) 2:34.74 (29) 
30 32 A HWS Wilson Sarah 1:16.72 (29) 1:18.39 (31) 2:35.11 (30) 
31 43 A AU Alexander Haley 1:20.18 (30) 1:20.30 (34) 2:40.48 (31) 
32 41 A HWS Altomare Esther 1:24.34 (36) 1:16.67 (29) 2:41.01 (32) 
33 12 A RIT Pressman Mollie 1:20.79 (31) 1:20.22 (33) 2:41.01 (32) 
34 31 A AU Frazell Ashley 1:22.12 (34) 1:19.09 (32) 2:41.21 (34) 
35 29 A SBU Seitz Margaret 1:21.46 (32) 1:21.75 (35) 2:43.21 (35) 
36 21 A GSU Boulet Emily 1:23.10 (35) 1:25.26 (36) 2:48.36 (36) 
37 38 A SBU Ross Alexandra 1:30.99 (37) 1:34.48 (38) 3:05.47 (37) 
38 35 A GSU Barber Taryn 1:37.04 (39) 1:36.89 (39) 3:13.93 (38) 
39 42 A UB Marotta Bryanna 1:44.08 (41) 1:34.14 (37) 3:18.22 (39) 
40 19 A RIT Sherman Adrienne 1:31.84 (38) 1:46.86 (41) 3:18.70 (40) 
41 40 A GSU Vasile Adrienne 1:39.36 (40) 1:40.97 (40) 3:20.33 (41) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2012 10:04:14 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved