Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
START LIST¹
GACP CARNIVAL 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River Ski Resort
1/29/2012 9:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/29/2012                Page 1 
 
GACP CARNIVAL 2 
 
Each team must have 9 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : WILL Total Time : 17:54.35 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 4M Ian Bohrman 48.66 (1) 56.88 (17 1:45.54 (8) * 
5 4M Jake Miller 51.45 (8) 54.65 (11 1:46.10 (9) * 
2 4F Kate Whitier 53.81 (18 56.59 (16 1:50.40 (16) * 
10 5M Nick Szuba 54.60 (20 59.17 (23 1:53.77 (21) * 
109 3M Charlie Hemenway 56.18 (27 1:02.00 (28 1:58.18 (24) * 
4 4M Kyle Errico 56.06 (25 1:03.23 (32 1:59.29 (26) * 
11 6F Olivia Cordeiro 1:03.56 (56 1:08.29 (58 2:11.85 (55) * 
8 5M Alex Gray 1:04.36 (62 1:09.21 (62 2:13.57 (59) * 
16 6M Owen Fox 1:02.15 (49 1:13.50 (79 2:15.65 (67) * 
7 5F Chase Ormiston 1:06.18 (75 1:11.53 (70 2:17.71 (70) 
112 6F Elena Corey 1:06.07 (74 1:12.24 (73 2:18.31 (74) 
9 5M Anton Koenig 1:03.78 (58 1:26.02 (10 2:29.80 (89) 
6 5F Caroline Ghayour 1:14.13 (93 1:20.62 (95 2:34.75 (98) 
13 6F Dolly OBrien 1:20.11 (10 1:26.94 (10 2:47.05 (105 
15 6M Teak Getman 1:25.99 (10 1:35.13 (11 3:01.12 (109 
 
Team : SLU Total Time : 17:58.97 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
67 4M Matt Szuba 51.35 (7) 50.32 (3) 1:41.67 (1) * 
63 4F Nicole Kutenplon 51.84 (9) 55.03 (12 1:46.87 (11) * 
62 4F Lydia Cocoran 54.96 (22 58.57 (22 1:53.53 (20) * 
66 4M Shea Hamson 57.84 (32 1:02.53 (29 2:00.37 (27) * 
65 4F Brenna Myles 59.61 (37 1:03.64 (35 2:03.25 (33) * 
68 5F Frankie Getman 1:02.84 (52 1:02.86 (30 2:05.70 (36) * 
71 5M Jackson Maness 1:02.25 (50 1:04.19 (36 2:06.44 (39) * 
76 6M Beck Forsgren 1:04.34 (61 1:05.04 (40 2:09.38 (46) * 
64 4F Cassandra Maxim 1:03.67 (57 1:08.09 (56 2:11.76 (54) * 
69 5F Abbey Landry 1:09.00 (81 1:12.91 (78 2:21.91 (78) 
74 6F Avery Lehman 1:15.79 (99 1:22.67 (10 2:38.46 (101 
73 6F Molly Pereira 1:26.03 (11 1:22.58 (10 2:48.61 (106 
72 5M Paul OBrien 1:25.98 (10 1:27.95 (10 2:53.93 (108 
75 6M Johnny Getman 3:01.95 (11 1:52.21 (11 4:54.16 (111 
 
Team : UVM Total Time : 18:00.65 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
79 4M CJ Baroni 50.58 (5) 52.28 (5) 1:42.86 (4) * 
80 4M Andrew Gray 53.28 (14 55.65 (13 1:48.93 (14) * 
82 4M Parker Weil 56.21 (28 56.48 (15 1:52.69 (19) * 
77 4F Zoe Belge 55.93 (23 59.40 (24 1:55.33 (23) * 
78 4F Michaela Edelstien 59.45 (35 1:01.87 (27 2:01.32 (29) * 
86 5M Max Godomsky 57.81 (31 1:05.31 (42 2:03.12 (32) * 
87 5M Nick Shapiro 1:02.96 (53 1:05.18 (41 2:08.14 (42) * 
84 5F Gaia Hess 1:05.92 (72 1:08.03 (55 2:13.95 (60) * 
89 6M Huntley Blair 1:06.04 (73 1:08.27 (57 2:14.31 (61) * 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2012 1:49:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved