Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Special Olympics - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blanford Ski Area
1/28/2012 10:00 AM

Final Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/28/2012                     Page 1 
 
Special Olympics 
 
 
CLASS : Adv 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 Adv Lagasse Tyler 39.54 (1) 1:18.61 (1) 
2 46 Adv Deluca Michael 43.68 (2) 1:27.26 (2) 
3 48 Adv Dunn Christopher 43.69 (3) 1:28.57 (3) 
4 60 Adv Reilly Melissa 47.73 (1) 1:34.80 (1) 
5 65 Adv Winter Timothey 47.17 (4) 1:34.86 (4) 
6 10 Adv Dicienenti Chad 49.36 (6) 1:37.11 (5) 
7 81 Adv Willson Michael 48.93 (5) 1:37.77 (6) 
8 61 Adv Robinson Rebecca 50.54 (2) 1:40.43 (2) 
9 55 Adv McClory Brian 51.64 (8) 1:40.61 (7) 
10 57 Adv Oneil Chritopher 51.28 (7) 1:42.09 (8) 
11 28 Adv Delahunty Erin 52.96 (3) 1:43.17 (3) 
12 43 Adv Bolton Evan 51.98 (9) 1:44.58 (9) 
13 79 Adv Meyer Katherine 53.02 (4) 1:45.73 (4) 
14 22 Adv Hanson Per 54.55 (11) 1:46.57 (10) 
15 5 Adv Kent Elijah 54.21 (10) 1:46.91 (11) 
16 67 Adv Reichenbach Ned 1:01.39 (12) 2:02.42 (12) 
17 62 Adv Russel DJ 1:03.27 (13) 2:04.32 (13) 
18 11 Adv Hogan Stephanie 1:01.89 (5) 2:05.65 (5) 
19 78 Adv Gallant Greggory 1:21.51 (17) 2:07.28 (14) 
20 1 Adv Blagg Lindsay 1:08.80 (7) 2:09.38 (6) 
21 82 Adv Foley Gabriella 1:06.65 (6) 2:11.87 (7) 
22 14 Adv Grigas John 1:11.84 (16) 2:12.66 (15) 
23 32 Adv Smith Ryan 1:11.54 (15) 2:18.96 (16) 
24 74 Adv Welcome Anthony 1:05.24 (14) 5:14.49 (17) 
25 49 Adv Gibson Scott 
26 24 Adv Knowls Lars 
27 94 Adv Salazar Alex 
 
CLASS : Int 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 Int Gonzalez Katherine 52.97 (1) 1:43.59 (1) 
2 59 Int Pargament Ross 54.50 (1) 1:47.28 (1) 
3 47 Int Deitrich Adrian 1:05.69 (2) 1:59.77 (2) 
4 64 Int Vose Erica 1:12.47 (4) 2:14.89 (2) 
5 83 Int McSwiggan Caroline 1:06.19 (2) 2:20.51 (3) 
6 56 Int Norton Hanako 1:18.01 (5) 2:24.90 (4) 
7 77 Int Fossum Elisabeth 1:20.01 (6) 2:29.98 (5) 
8 25 Int Spane Justin 1:20.61 (7) 2:31.61 (3) 
9 45 Int Crowley Zander 1:17.29 (5) 2:33.58 (4) 
10 7 Int Warner Robert 1:26.30 (10) 2:34.08 (5) 
11 76 Int Ciociolo Michael 1:13.48 (3) 2:38.33 (6) 
12 58 Int Oliver Sarah 1:26.91 (8) 2:39.29 (6) 
13 66 Int Orlov Nathan 1:21.76 (8) 2:40.92 (7) 
14 50 Int Groccia James 1:23.96 (9) 2:42.23 (8) 
15 4 Int Dunn Marc 1:18.73 (6) 2:48.31 (9) 
16 6 Int Millonzi Louisa 1:22.84 (7) 2:49.87 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2012 11:27:05 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved