Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
B Class Results¹
A Class Results¹
USCSA Southeast Mens Ski Race 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
1/29/2012 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/28/2012                        Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
______________________________________________________ 
1 1 Thomas Penick A APSU 1008760 
2 310 Nicholas Pera A VT 1007700 
3 355 David Chambers A UMWA 1012866 
4 125 Jackson Peter A JMU 1011254 
5 51 Lee Ferber A DUKE 1008530 
6 181 Sean Auffinger A NCSU 1007920 
7 344 Stuart Lee A WOFF 1008493 
8 260 Dylan Hoos A UVA 1004642 
9 356 jared morel A UMWA 1013100 
10 3 Trevor Thomas A APSU 1008793 
11 182 Stephen Handley A NCSU 1011941 
12 261 Ethan Creeger A UVA 1005145 
13 144 James Thomas A JMU 1006908 
14 80 John Tarpey A DUKE 1008356 
15 311 Louis Cirillo A VT 1008068 
16 345 Matthew Walker A WOFF 1013039 
17 4 Taylor Jones A APSU 1008769 
18 337 Ira Futterknecht A VT 1011674 
19 54 Robert Van Dusen A DUKE 1008508 
20 264 David Boehm A UVA 1004690 
21 183 Eugene Stranch A NCSU 1007911 
22 167 Logan Kendle A JMU 1006762 
23 55 Colin Reed A DUKE 1008390 
24 336 Jeffrey Pope A VT 1013028 
25 7 Matthew Brodie A APSU 1013220 
26 136 Terence Guttman A JMU 1011029 
27 189 David Soltisz A NCSU 1011919 
28 263 Laurance George A UVA 1005062 
29 5 Burton Davis A APSU 1008782 
30 262 Alexander Wigmore A UVA 1005066 
31 56 Alex Sloan A DUKE 1008380 
32 312 Jordan Richard A VT 1007696 
33 187 Nathaniel Houck A NCSU 1012255 
34 149 Brian Ellenberger A JMU 1007168 
35 134 Tim Adams A JMU 1006779 
36 315 Scott Fikse A VT 1008067 
37 271 Paul Moniuszko A UVA 1004908 
38 57 Shun Fan A DUKE 1008334 
39 192 Alexander Woods A NCSU 1011809 
40 6 Tanner Grech A APSU 1008768 
41 8 Josh Mintz A APSU 1013228 
42 313 Scott Koermer A VT 1008045 
43 265 Kurt Geffken A UVA 1011157 
44 135 Corey Brown A JMU 1006891 
45 58 Peter Struckmeyer A DUKE 1008432 
46 10 John Ludlow A APSU 1013227 
47 266 William Griffin A UVA 1005059 
48 168 Ian Santulli A JMU 1010948 
49 314 Tim Frerichs A VT 1007735 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2012 1:46:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved