Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
B Class Results¹
Team Results¹
A Class Results¹
USCSA Southeast Womens Bryce GS 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
1/28/2012 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/28/2012                        Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Bryce Resort Giant Slalom Day 1 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
____________________________________________________________ 
1 177 Kirsten Evers A NCSU 1007912 
2 245 Catriona Macfie A UVA 1004992 
3 322 Brooke Cope A VT 1010316 
4 348 Charlotte Sandy A UMWA 1012850 
5 168 Laura Turek A JMU 1006773 
6 213 Haley Merritt A UTEN 1013038 
7 65 Hillary Tupper A DUKE 1011656 
8 224 Emily Kosmala A UNCCH 1005866 
9 14 Sara Beeken A APSU 1008771 
10 85 Jennifer Tingley A DUKE 1008480 
11 13 Rosie Hewitt A APSU 1008767 
12 178 Camille Sluder A NCSU 1007932 
13 214 Alex Popova A UTEN 1012763 
14 225 Caitlin Penry A UNCCH 1005961 
15 318 Kristen Gorman A VT 1007986 
16 249 Claire Jarrell A UVA 1010889 
17 349 Maria Galuszka A UMWA 1012845 
18 133 Kendall Berton A JMU 1006791 
19 146 Kay Lynn Ford A JMU 1011488 
20 20 Caroline Miller A APSU 1013231 
21 215 Mary McMillan A UTEN 1013044 
22 66 Talia Glodjo A DUKE 1008549 
23 323 Sierra Hooge A VT 1010321 
24 226 Erin Lunsford A UNCCH 1009272 
25 179 Anastasia Kampov-Polevoi A NCSU 1011805 
26 248 Casey Hollifield A UVA 1004698 
27 319 Lauren Yokley A VT 1007724 
28 169 Haley Athey A JMU 1006774 
29 15 Olivia Capizzi A APSU 1008854 
30 67 Lauren Shwisberg A DUKE 1008528 
31 227 Evonne McArthur A UNCCH 1009366 
32 247 Rachel Pence A UVA 1004635 
33 81 Maria Andrian-Albescu A DUKE 1008436 
34 16 Sarah Honeycutt A APSU 1008818 
35 252 Allison Lees A UVA 1004919 
36 145 Mallory OShea A JMU 1011011 
37 321 Madison Gravitte A VT 1007734 
38 228 Megan Shipman A UNCCH 1009384 
39 70 Nafeesa Islam A DUKE 1008427 
40 17 Ashley Cutrell A APSU 1008778 
41 173 Kathryn Steck A JMU 1010941 
42 320 Carolyn Shirey A VT 1010220 
43 68 Mary Glover A DUKE 1008524 
44 18 Andrea Cole A APSU 1013198 
45 324 Kelsey Sawyer A VT 1007720 
46 143 Sarah Hollenbeck A JMU 1010935 
47 69 Jessica Brown A DUKE 1008450 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2012 11:04:27 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved