Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Region III Race Ability and J3 - Slalom, Men
USA - MI - BOYNE Mountain
1/28/2012 9:00 AM

Run 2 Run order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
REGION III RACE ABILITY AND J3 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 1/28/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 64 J-1 WIN Metz, Joseph 48.21 56 157 J-3 WIN Haig, William 57.08 
2 158 J-2 WIN Homovec, Aric 48.05 57 166 J-3 WIN Lovell, Justin 57.23 
3 173 J-1 BYN Schultz, Alex 47.94 58 174 J-2 PRT Schwartz, Andrew 57.59 
4 164 J-2 BYN Kingsbury, Trev 47.41 59 140 J-1 PRT Rogers, Nathan 57.72 
5 47 J-2 NASA Kerby-Miller, P 47.20 60 85 J-3 PRT Potok, Bryce 59.03 
6 52 J-2 IND Champion, Matth 47.17 61 179 J-3 PRT Moore, Mitchel 1:02.33 
7 58 J-2 NASA Cunningham, Dav 46.91 62 87 J-1 PRT Bonello, Nickl 1:02.97 
8 144 J-3 IND Hicks, Benjami 46.68 63 176 J-3 WIN Southwell, Joh 1:07.34 
9 223 J-2 WIN Janssen, Taylor 46.65  
10 53 J-1 NNR Berry, Graham 46.30  
11 37 J-2 PRT Mcintosh, Alex 46.14  
12 43 J-1 PRT Van Itallie, Br 45.99  
13 100 J-2 WIN Ghesquiere, Col 45.95  
14 99 J-1 WIN Ghesquiere, Jay 45.73  
15 90 J-3 BYN Stewart, John 45.54  
16 167 J-2 BYN Merchant, John 45.47  
17 26 J-1 NASA McCardel, Cole 45.34  
18 102 J-2 NASA Hornburg, Kalvi 45.09  
19 32 J-2 PRT Callahan, Ryan 44.91  
20 108 J-3 WIN Schumacher, And 44.87  
21 92 J-3 PRT Van Itallie, De 44.71  
22 40 J-2 WIN Clark, Finley 44.62  
23 25 J-2 WIN Waning, Thomas 44.58  
24 20 J-1 WIN Rottermond, Dam 44.50  
25 159 J-1 PRT Huber, Grant 44.29  
26 15 J-2 BYN Koseck, Kyle 43.40  
27 3 WIN Janssen, Kristo 43.34  
28 27 J-1 BYN Leddy, Robert 43.06  
29 21 J-1 NASA Siddall, Stephe 42.74  
30 160 BYN Crockett, Benja 42.41  
31 93 J-3 NASA Whiting, John 48.40  
32 107 J-2 NNR Anderson, Aidan 48.43  
33 56 J-2 BYN Cleary, Braden 48.67  
34 163 J-2 WIN Joergens-Kokate 48.74  
35 65 J-2 NASA Phelps, Dirk 48.84  
36 91 J-3 BYN Stewart, Ryan 49.47  
37 62 J-2 NNR Lunghamer, Dani 49.50  
38 88 J-3 WIN Reed, Bricker 49.73  
39 149 J-3 GTSC Skibowski, Aust 49.84  
40 188 J-3 NASA Hornburg, Lars 50.36  
41 175 J-2 WIN Southwell, Davi 50.42  
42 80 J-3 BYN Koseck, Peter 50.44  
43 83 J-3 PRT McIntosh, Jacob 50.51  
44 68 J-3 NNR Aikens, Gregory 50.52  
45 191 J-1 IND Wellman, Matthe 50.54  
46 77 J-3 WIN Fuhrman, Shea 50.71  
47 154 J-1 WIN Fagnani, Brando 50.74  
48 156 J-3 WIN Ford, Kameron 51.31  
49 128 J-3 WIN Good, Matt 51.85  
50 168 J-3 WIN Meyers, Benjami 51.96  
51 155 J-3 PRT Felix, Zachary 53.09  
52 110 J-3 PRT Pfaff, Tucker 53.10  
53 81 J-3 PRT Kosik, Killian 53.57  
54 94 J-3 PRT Wiedemann, Reis 54.29  
55 96 J-3 WIN Woodruff, Ian 55.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved