Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Womens Team Results¹
Mens Team Results¹
ACSC Results¹
UCSCA-ACSC-Men GS Elk Mt. - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Elk Mountain
1/28/2012 9:30 AM

Womens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/22/2012                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC Womens GS 
28Jan2012 
Elk Mt. Saturday 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 A PNST Derr Heather 33.56 (1) 33.21 (1) 1:06.77 (1) 
2 11 A PNST Gehring Kasinee 37.90 (5) 35.59 (2) 1:13.49 (2) 
3 16 A PNST Kowalski Allison 36.75 (2) 37.07 (4) 1:13.82 (3) 
4 28 A PNST Driscoll Kayla 38.01 (6) 36.16 (3) 1:14.17 (4) 
5 3 A WVU Kilgore Brynn 37.15 (3) 37.77 (6) 1:14.92 (5) 
6 23 A PNST Wong Rebecca 37.66 (4) 37.62 (5) 1:15.28 (6) 
7 19 A BUCK Quigley Carson 39.40 (10) 38.30 (7) 1:17.70 (8) 
8 8 A CMU Cederquist Anna 38.96 (9) 39.09 (11) 1:18.05 (10) 
9 10 A NAVY Dagmara Broniatows 39.58 (11) 38.49 (8) 1:18.07 (11) 
10 12 A WVU Franks Carley 40.80 (13) 39.34 (12) 1:20.14 (12) 
11 2 A CMU Carey Nicola 40.12 (12) 40.49 (13) 1:20.61 (13) 
12 4 A VU Orlowski Rachel 42.37 (14) 44.24 (20) 1:26.61 (15) 
13 9 A BUCK Bishop Dale 44.48 (18) 42.67 (15) 1:27.15 (16) 
14 20 A CMU Dickson Katherine 46.45 (20) 44.22 (19) 1:30.67 (19) 
15 21 A BUCK Quirk Madeline 46.62 (21) 45.16 (22) 1:31.78 (22) 
16 13 A VU Madigan Laura 47.84 (23) 48.51 (24) 1:36.35 (24) 
17 27 A BUCK OBrien Beth 52.05 (26) 50.08 (25) 1:42.13 (26) 
18 24 A CMU Soderlund Johanna 54.43 (29) 52.32 (27) 1:46.75 (27) 
19 25 A CMU Bojko Daria 54.24 (28) 54.89 (28) 1:49.13 (29) 
20 7 A WCU King Sheila 1:10.14 (34) 1:04.88 (33) 2:15.02 (34) 
21 22 A VU Plevy Megan 1:11.82 (36) 1:13.44 (35) 2:25.26 (35) 
22 15 A WCU Gerba Lauren 1:20.97 (39) 1:32.88 (37) 2:53.85 (36) 
23 26 A VU Megow Kayla 1:37.24 (40) 1:23.38 (36) 3:00.62 (37) 
24 18 A VU Selzler Marika 1:11.34 (35) DNF 
25 5 A NAVY Mackno Brooke DNS 
26 17 A WCU Oberer Elizabeth DNS 
27 6 A BUCK Gilman Kathryn DNF 
28 33 B PNST Digel Hilary 38.60 (7) 38.49 (8) 1:17.09 (7) 
29 32 B PNST Pasquale Elizabeth 38.94 (8) 38.80 (10) 1:17.74 (9) 
30 40 B PNST Kristobak Sabrina 42.84 (15) 42.20 (14) 1:25.04 (14) 
31 35 B PNST Brown Kayla 44.35 (17) 43.42 (16) 1:27.77 (17) 
32 37 B PNST Walden Loren 44.22 (16) 44.20 (18) 1:28.42 (18) 
33 43 B PNST Schaefer Alexandra 45.69 (19) 45.31 (23) 1:31.00 (20) 
34 57 B BUCK Lenker Heather 47.15 (22) 43.97 (17) 1:31.12 (21) 
35 191 B VU Bianco Mary 48.67 (24) 44.24 (20) 1:32.91 (23) 
36 39 B BUCK Read Carly 48.94 (25) 50.26 (26) 1:39.20 (25) 
37 38 B BUCK Jamieson Victoria 52.50 (27) 54.97 (29) 1:47.47 (28) 
38 30 B BUCK Kania Brooke 56.18 (31) 55.87 (30) 1:52.05 (30) 
39 50 B BUCK Daley Lauren 1:03.96 (33) 56.31 (31) 2:00.27 (31) 
40 34 B BUCK Apruzzese Ali 1:01.33 (32) 1:09.89 (34) 2:11.22 (32) 
41 46 B PNST Florczak Chelsea 1:12.03 (37) 1:02.14 (32) 2:14.17 (33) 
42 56 B BUCK DeMane Annie 55.89 (30) DNS 
43 47 B BUCK Frank Danielle 1:17.34 (38) DNS 
44 36 B BUCK Spencer Jardine DNS 
45 55 B BUCK Mutch Kristin DNS 
46 188 B BUCK Phillips Juliet DNF 
47 49 B BUCK krieger Carly DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2012 5:10:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved