Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Middle School GS - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River Ski Resort
1/26/2012 1:00 PM

Girls Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/26/2012                 Page 1 
 
Middle School GS 
Hosted By Telstar Middle School 
Sunday River Ski Resort 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : CAM Total Time : 4:04.77 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Female Ella Simon 27.95 (3) 30.23 (6) 58.18 (5) * 
2 Female Rose Flanagan 28.35 (4) 30.07 (5) 58.42 (6) * 
16 Female Samantha Swecker 30.82 (11 31.81 (7) 1:02.63 (9) * 
23 Female Audrey Smith 29.78 (7) 35.76 (21 1:05.54 (11) * 
30 Female Courtney King 32.82 (15 34.57 (16 1:07.39 (15) 
54 Female Gillian Gallaway 34.61 (23 34.56 (15 1:09.17 (17) 
51 Female Zoe Swecker 36.64 (26 41.29 (35 1:17.93 (33) 
46 Female Jessie Mann 30.79 (10 
 
Team : TMS Total Time : 4:06.18 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Female Shelby Cowin 25.09 (1) 25.70 (1) 50.79 (1) * 
18 Female Brooke Beckerman 28.78 (6) 28.71 (3) 57.49 (4) * 
25 Female Lilly Drew 31.23 (12 33.14 (12 1:04.37 (10) * 
32 Female Ali Turnick 36.95 (29 36.58 (23 1:13.53 (25) * 
38 Female Zoe Bean 37.47 (33 37.06 (25 1:14.53 (27) 
43 Female Ana Rossow 37.01 (30 39.63 (32 1:16.64 (31) 
47 Female Paige Dutterer 42.91 (42 45.64 (41 1:28.55 (41) 
 
Team : Mar Total Time : 4:19.29 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Female Amy DeHaas 26.86 (2) 28.16 (2) 55.02 (2) * 
10 Female Erin Guilmet 28.49 (5) 28.80 (4) 57.29 (3) * 
24 Female Kate McKee 36.64 (26 35.15 (17 1:11.79 (23) * 
37 Female Katelyn McGrail 35.81 (24 39.38 (31 1:15.19 (29) * 
31 Female Janika Palulski 1:17.70 (46 36.46 (22 1:54.16 (45) 
 
Team : SPR Total Time : 4:20.85 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Female Allison Acritelli 30.18 (9) 31.85 (8) 1:02.03 (7) * 
29 Female Julia Pomery 32.85 (16 33.20 (13 1:06.05 (12) * 
41 Female Adria Plourde 33.16 (19 32.99 (11 1:06.15 (13) * 
1 Female Emma Dipompo 31.31 (13 35.31 (18 1:06.62 (14) * 
35 Female Madeline Timerlake 31.68 (14 35.72 (20 1:07.40 (16) 
8 Female Libby Diaz 38.35 (36 32.00 (9) 1:10.35 (19) 
15 Female Emerald Rodriguez 33.11 (17 37.77 (26 1:10.88 (20) 
45 Female Samantha Slovak 33.83 (21 37.80 (28 1:11.63 (22) 
48 Female Veronica Davis 37.31 (32 40.21 (33 1:17.52 (32) 
52 Female Emily Castonguay 38.35 (36 45.17 (40 1:23.52 (38) 
50 Female Kiarra Richards 39.65 (38 1:02.79 (45 1:42.44 (44) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2012 2:39:36 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved