Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NHARA CENTRAL DIV BWL QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - RAGGED MOUNTAIN RESORT
1/29/2012 10:00 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NHARA CENTRAL DIV BWL QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 22.00 / 13.00 1/29/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 121 J-6 2003 GSC Davis, James 56 177 J-5 2002 GSC Inwood, Thomas  
2 122 J-6 2003 RMST Lawlor, Brady 57 178 J-5 2002 RMST Stevens, Bradley  
3 123 J-6 2003 MCI McMahon, Brendan 58 179 J-5 2002 MCI Raymond, Logan  
4 124 J-6 2003 PATS Lipsy, Aden 59 180 J-5 2001 PATS Akstin, Michael  
5 125 J-6 2003 GSC McCarthy, Morgan 60 181 J-5 2001 CMCC Howe, Henry  
6 126 J-6 2004 RMST Boshar, Luke 61 182 J-5 2002 GSC Workman, Colton  
7 127 J-6 2003 PATS Shea, Neil 62 183 J-5 2002 MCI Dowling, Michael  
8 128 J-6 2003 GSC Peatman, Drew 63 184 J-5 2002 PATS Theodore, Graham  
9 129 J-6 2003 RMST Moloney, Devin 64 185 J-5 2001 CMCC Ainslie, Rowen  
10 130 J-7 2005 PATS Wolfinger, Cole 65 186 J-5 2002 GSC Cummings, Camden  
11 131 J-6 2003 GSC Rivard, Kyle 66 187 J-5 2002 MCI Wike, Harrison  
12 132 J-6 2004 RMST Kennedy, Ewan 67 188 J-5 2001 PATS Theodore, William 
13 133 J-6 2004 PATS Purnell, Nichola 68 189 J-5 2002 GSC Silloway, Connor  
14 134 J-6 2004 GSC Bennett, Christo 69 190 J-5 2002 PATS Johnson, Aidan  
15 135 J-6 2003 PATS Selleck, Matthew 70 191 J-5 2001 GSC Murphy, Kevin  
16 136 J-6 2004 GSC Berry, Mitchell 71 192 J-5 2002 PATS Wolfinger, Aidan  
17 137 J-7 2005 PATS Theodeore, Tucke 72 193 J-5 2001 GSC Mahadevan, Ashwin 
18 138 J-6 2004 GSC Bidwell, David 73 194 J-5 2001 PATS Johannisson, Jaso 
19 139 J-6 2004 PATS Berliner, Benjam 74 195 J-5 2002 GSC Scerbin, Maximili 
20 140 J-6 2004 GSC Clarkson, Bobby 75 196 J-5 2002 PATS Delamater, Nichol 
21 141 J-6 2004 PATS Holmes, Luke 76 197 J-5 2002 GSC Major, Lars  
22 142 J-6 2004 GSC Haarmann, Timoth 77 198 J-5 2002 GSC Robbins, Alex  
23 143 J-7 2005 PATS Major, Aidan 78 199 J-5 2002 GSC Sezgin, Owen  
24 144 J-6 2004 GSC Inwood, Spencer 79 200 J-5 2001 GSC Keyser, Riley  
25 145 J-6 2003 PATS Carroll, James 80 201 J-5 2002 GSC Scigliano, Anthon 
26 146 J-7 2005 GSC McDonough, Andre 81 203 J-5 2001 GSC Gresla, Nicholas  
27 147 J-6 2003 PATS Pellerin, Kyle 82 204 J-4 1999 GSC Workman, Christia 
28 148 J-7 2005 GSC Robbins, Tanner 83 205 J-4 1999 RMST Rohrer, Samuel  
29 149 J-6 2004 GSC Scigliano, Ander 84 206 J-4 1999 MCI Kfoury, Benjamin  
30 150 J-6 2004 GSC Pennoyer, Grant 85 207 J-4 2000 PATS Berliner, Zachary 
31 152 J-5 2001 GSC Charleston, Ben 86 208 J-4 1999 CMCC Tamok, Eli  
32 153 J-5 2002 RMST Stevens, Berhanu 87 209 J-4 1999 GSC Hamblet, Chad  
33 154 J-5 2001 MCI Brown, L. Turner 88 210 J-4 2000 RMST Morse, Chriss  
34 155 J-5 2001 PATS Rice, Finn 89 211 J-4 2000 MCI Hyvonen, Mikka  
35 156 J-5 2002 CMCC Taylor, Andrew 90 212 J-4 1999 PATS Berge, Jack  
36 157 J-5 2001 GSC Yopp, Anthony 91 213 J-4 1999 CMCC Martin, Luke  
37 158 J-5 2002 RMST Fulton, George 92 214 J-4 2000 GSC Zimmermann, Zane  
38 159 J-5 2001 MCI Frazier, Jackson 93 215 J-4 1999 RMST Stevens, James  
39 160 J-5 2002 PATS Parys, Maxx 94 216 J-4 1999 MCI Robidoux, Tyler  
40 161 J-5 2002 CMCC Bell, Quade 95 217 J-4 1999 PATS Shilling, Gavin  
41 162 J-5 2001 GSC Rivard, Dylan 96 218 J-4 1999 CMCC Laurendeau, Bryce 
42 163 0 RMST RACER 97 219 J-4 1999 GSC Hanf, Tyler  
43 164 J-5 2002 MCI McMahon, Colin 98 220 J-4 2000 RMST Boshar, Sam  
44 165 J-5 2001 PATS Moser, Aiden 99 221 J-4 2000 MCI Blanchard, Samuel 
45 166 J-5 2001 CMCC Berntsen, Brando 100 222 J-4 1999 PATS Estes, Dale  
46 167 J-5 2001 GSC Curtis, Drew 101 223 J-4 2000 CMCC Pollak, Joseph  
47 168 J-5 2002 RMST Jenkins, Josh 102 224 J-4 2000 GSC Turpin, Thomas  
48 169 J-5 2002 MCI Bechard, Jonatha 103 225 J-4 2000 MCI Kurdek, Trevor  
49 170 J-5 2002 PATS Kearns, Zachary 104 226 J-4 2000 PATS Lent, Cameron  
50 171 J-5 2002 CMCC Krason, Noah 105 227 J-4 1999 CMCC Howe, Silas  
51 172 J-5 2001 GSC O`Reilly, Seamus 106 228 J-4 2000 GSC Masterson, Cole  
52 173 J-5 2001 RMST Cosgrave, Michae 107 229 J-4 2000 PATS Hughes, Nick  
53 174 J-5 2002 MCI Ladue, Cj 108 230 J-4 2000 CMCC Alusic-Bingham, A 
54 175 J-5 2001 PATS Steinbach, Phili 109 231 J-4 1999 GSC Robbins, Fletcher 
55 176 J-4 2000 CMCC Eder, Jack 110 232 J-4 2000 PATS Selleck, Samuel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved