Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Womens Team Results¹
Mens Team Results¹
USCSA-ACSC-Women GS Timberline - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WV - Timberline
1/22/2012 9:00 AM

Womens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/22/2012                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC Women GS 
22Jan2012 
Timberline Sunday 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 A PNST Derr Heather 41.42 (1) 38.24 (1) 1:19.66 (1) 
2 4 A NAVY Mackno Brooke 43.46 (2) 40.93 (3) 1:24.39 (2) 
3 15 A PNST Kowalski Allison 45.12 (3) 42.43 (5) 1:27.55 (3) 
4 20 A PNST Wong Rebecca 45.79 (6) 42.32 (4) 1:28.11 (4) 
5 3 A WVU Kilgore Brynn 45.48 (4) 43.66 (6) 1:29.14 (5) 
6 9 A PNST Gehring Kasinee 49.12 (11) 40.39 (2) 1:29.51 (6) 
7 11 A WVU Franks Carley 46.66 (8) 45.26 (9) 1:31.92 (8) 
8 35 A PNST Pasquale Elizabeth 45.57 (5) 46.40 (11) 1:31.97 (9) 
9 6 A CMU Carey Nicola 47.96 (9) 46.46 (12) 1:34.42 (11) 
10 12 A CMU Cederquist Anna 50.49 (12) 47.29 (13) 1:37.78 (12) 
11 18 A NAVY Dagmara Broniatows 53.73 (15) 45.96 (10) 1:39.69 (13) 
12 2 A BUCK Gilman Kathryn 53.46 (14) 50.07 (15) 1:43.53 (15) 
13 17 A BUCK Quirk Madeline 54.19 (16) 54.03 (20) 1:48.22 (17) 
14 19 A CMU Dickson Katherine 56.24 (18) 52.89 (18) 1:49.13 (18) 
15 1 A VU Madigan Laura 57.53 (21) 52.92 (19) 1:50.45 (19) 
16 25 A BUCK OBrien Beth 1:01.09 (24) 56.54 (22) 1:57.63 (22) 
17 10 A BUCK Bishop Dale 1:09.58 (27) 1:07.23 (24) 2:16.81 (23) 
18 24 A BUCK Gorski Lauren 1:18.83 (33) 1:04.78 (23) 2:23.61 (25) 
19 28 A CMU Bojko Daria 1:11.52 (29) 1:22.21 (29) 2:33.73 (28) 
20 21 A CMU Henkelman Elise 56.94 (20) DNF 
21 29 A NAVY Hoerner Elizabeth 1:29.04 (35) DNS 
22 13 A VU Bianco Mary DNF 
23 7 A WCU Oberer Elizabeth DNS 
24 8 A NAVY Serfass Amanda DNS 
25 16 A VU Megow Kayla DNS 
26 23 A VU Plevy Megan DNS 
27 22 A NAVY Ster Sara DNS 
28 26 A VU Audet Christina DNS 
29 27 B PNST Driscoll Kayla 46.19 (7) 43.91 (7) 1:30.10 (7) 
30 33 B PNST Digel Hilary 49.05 (10) 44.72 (8) 1:33.77 (10) 
31 37 B PNST Walden Loren 52.73 (13) 49.52 (14) 1:42.25 (14) 
32 48 B PNST Kristobak Sabrina 54.85 (17) 50.47 (16) 1:45.32 (16) 
33 45 B PNST Schaefer Alexandra 57.95 (23) 52.67 (17) 1:50.62 (20) 
34 32 B BUCK Smith Mackenzie 57.86 (22) 55.28 (21) 1:53.14 (21) 
35 50 B PNST Florczak Chelsea 1:14.56 (31) 1:08.99 (25) 2:23.55 (24) 
36 47 B BUCK Fisher Rachel 1:12.57 (30) 1:13.54 (26) 2:26.11 (26) 
37 34 B BUCK Apruzzese Ali 1:14.97 (32) 1:18.05 (27) 2:33.02 (27) 
38 53 B BUCK Burkett Mary 1:27.55 (34) 1:40.50 (30) 3:08.05 (29) 
39 52 B BUCK Lauren Hricik 2:23.29 (36) 1:20.53 (28) 3:43.82 (30) 
40 46 B BUCK Kania Brooke 1:11.51 (28) DNS 
41 43 B BUCK Jamieson Victoria 1:04.67 (26) DNS 
42 30 B CMU Soderlund Johanna 1:01.38 (25) DNS 
43 40 B PNST Coombe Kiley 56.60 (19) DNS 
44 55 B BUCK Lenker Heather DNF 
45 39 B BUCK Bellwoar Jessica DSQ 
46 49 B BUCK Glancey Tara DSQ 
47 38 B PNST Brown Kayla DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2012 10:27:42 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved