Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
USASA Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/21/2012 11:30 AM

class results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2012                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
USASA SLALOM 
January 21, 2012 
 
 
CLASS : F-breaker 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 F-bre Kelly Morrison 42.92 (2) 42.68 (1) 1:25.60 (1) 
2 26 F-bre Break Shannon Maguire 42.32 (1) 45.17 (2) 1:27.49 (2) 
3 18 F-bre Break Emma Scheidegger 46.35 (3) 48.78 (3) 1:35.13 (3) 
 
CLASS : F-jams 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 F-jam Kate Keough 40.35 (1) 42.52 (1) 1:22.87 (1) 
 
CLASS : F-junior 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 F-jun Anna Yamada 36.87 (1) 38.01 (1) 1:14.88 (1) 
 
CLASS : F-kahuna 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 F-kah Terry Keough 1:02.32 (1) 1:10.53 (1) 2:12.85 (1) 
 
CLASS : F-youth 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F-you Catherine Wolf 38.41 (1) 39.28 (1) 1:17.69 (1) 
2 22 F-you Youth Rachel Matthews 40.91 (2) 49.45 (2) 1:30.36 (2) 
3 31 F-you Youth Kacie Nelson 51.86 (3) 54.42 (3) 1:46.28 (3) 
 
CLASS : M-breaker 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 M-bre Matthew Wolf 35.62 (1) 36.73 (1) 1:12.35 (1) 
2 29 M-bre Break Jake Warn 42.77 (3) 41.35 (2) 1:24.12 (2) 
3 20 M-bre Break Ward Saunders 39.69 (2) 46.75 (3) 1:26.44 (3) 
4 13 M-bre Break Isaac Hooper 47.68 (4) 47.42 (4) 1:35.10 (4) 
 
CLASS : M-junior 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 M-jun Junio Ian Matthews 32.05 (1) 33.41 (1) 1:05.46 (1) 
2 2 M-jun Junio Garrett Hopkins 34.21 (3) 34.17 (3) 1:08.38 (2) 
3 19 M-jun Junio Jonathan Scheidegg 34.12 (2) 35.78 (4) 1:09.90 (3) 
4 34 M-jun Junio Matt Braley 37.57 (6) 33.76 (2) 1:11.33 (4) 
5 30 M-jun Junio Devryn Valley 35.57 (4) 37.46 (5) 1:13.03 (5) 
6 17 M-jun Junio Paul Steber 37.64 (7) 39.22 (6) 1:16.86 (6) 
7 16 M-jun Junio James Abbott 37.19 (5) 40.08 (7) 1:17.27 (7) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2012 12:21:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved