Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Team Results¹
USCSA-ACSC-Women SL Timberline - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WV - Timberline
1/21/2012 9:00 AM

Womens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2012                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC Women SL 
21Jan2012 
Timberline Saturday 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 A PNST Derr Heather 53.58 (1) 58.30 (1) 1:51.88 (1) 
2 4 A NAVY Mackno Brooke 55.73 (2) 59.84 (2) 1:55.57 (2) 
3 9 A PNST Gehring Kasinee 57.08 (3) 1:00.35 (3) 1:57.43 (3) 
4 15 A PNST Kowalski Allison 58.62 (4) 1:02.07 (4) 2:00.69 (4) 
5 3 A WVU Kilgore Brynn 59.76 (5) 1:05.30 (6) 2:05.06 (5) 
6 20 A PNST Wong Rebecca 1:02.87 (7) 1:05.08 (5) 2:07.95 (6) 
7 6 A CMU Carey Nicola 1:05.10 (9) 1:08.85 (7) 2:13.95 (7) 
8 18 A NAVY Dagmara Broniatows 1:06.75 (12) 1:14.81 (11) 2:21.56 (10) 
9 12 A CMU Cederquist Anna 1:08.40 (13) 1:14.63 (10) 2:23.03 (11) 
10 11 A WVU Franks Carley 1:05.18 (11) 1:34.65 (21) 2:39.83 (13) 
11 2 A BUCK Gilman Kathryn 1:12.52 (15) 1:29.79 (17) 2:42.31 (14) 
12 21 A CMU Henkelman Elise 1:17.27 (19) 1:34.05 (20) 2:51.32 (17) 
13 1 A VU Madigan Laura 1:28.76 (26) 1:22.92 (14) 2:51.68 (18) 
14 25 A BUCK OBrien Beth 1:32.62 (27) 1:30.34 (19) 3:02.96 (20) 
15 24 A BUCK Gorski Lauren 1:37.50 (29) 1:30.01 (18) 3:07.51 (22) 
16 28 A CMU Bojko Daria 1:47.50 (32) 1:41.16 (22) 3:28.66 (24) 
17 19 A CMU Dickson Katherine 1:12.75 (16) DNF 
18 13 A VU Bianco Mary 1:11.11 (14) DNF 
19 27 A PNST Driscoll Kayla 1:00.79 (6) DSQ 
20 8 A NAVY Serfass Amanda 1:21.20 (21) DNS 
21 17 A BUCK Quirk Madeline 1:23.06 (23) DNS 
22 7 A WCU Oberer Elizabeth 1:59.13 (33) DNS 
23 29 A NAVY Hoerner Elizabeth 2:10.90 (34) DNS 
24 22 A NAVY Ster Sara 3:08.53 (36) DNF 
25 23 A VU Plevy Megan DNS 
26 26 A VU Audet Christina DNS 
27 10 A BUCK Bishop Dale DNF 
28 16 A VU Megow Kayla DNS 
29 35 B PNST Pasquale Elizabeth 1:03.88 (8) 1:10.08 (9) 2:13.96 (8) 
30 33 B PNST Digel Hilary 1:05.10 (9) 1:09.95 (8) 2:15.05 (9) 
31 40 B PNST Coombe Kiley 1:15.74 (18) 1:22.07 (13) 2:37.81 (12) 
32 48 B PNST Kristobak Sabrina 1:25.29 (24) 1:17.40 (12) 2:42.69 (15) 
33 45 B PNST Schaefer Alexandra 1:21.11 (20) 1:25.09 (15) 2:46.20 (16) 
34 30 B CMU Soderlund Johanna 1:28.03 (25) 1:29.02 (16) 2:57.05 (19) 
35 37 B PNST Walden Loren 1:14.42 (17) 1:53.03 (24) 3:07.45 (21) 
36 47 B BUCK Fisher Rachel 1:34.39 (28) 1:45.10 (23) 3:19.49 (23) 
37 34 B BUCK Apruzzese Ali 1:39.78 (30) 1:53.09 (25) 3:32.87 (25) 
38 46 B BUCK Kania Brooke 1:46.84 (31) 1:55.24 (26) 3:42.08 (26) 
39 55 B BUCK Lenker Heather 2:21.88 (35) 2:49.44 (27) 5:11.32 (27) 
40 32 B BUCK Smith Mackenzie 1:21.25 (22) DNS 
41 36 B BUCK Phillips Juliet DNS 
42 38 B PNST Brown Kayla DNS 
43 54 B BUCK Miller Molly DNS 
44 39 B BUCK Bellwoar Jessica DNF 
45 50 B PNST Florczak Chelsea DNF 
46 53 B BUCK Burkett Mary DNF 
47 43 B BUCK Jamieson Victoria DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2012 7:04:06 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved