Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Oxford Hills High School Race - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River Ski Resort
1/19/2012 1:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2012                    Page 1 
 
HIGH SCHOOL GS 
HOSTED BY OXFORD HILLS 
 
 
CLASS : Female 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 Femal Mt. A Erin Luce 48.57 (3) 48.97 (3) 1:37.54 (2) 
2 21 Femal Mt. A Elise Luce 49.56 (6) 53.28 (10) 1:42.84 (6) 
3 3 Femal Telst Rachel Wheeler 53.18 (14) 52.42 (7) 1:45.60 (9) 
4 4 Femal OH Victoria Ebsworth 52.96 (11) 53.14 (9) 1:46.10 (10) 
5 16 Femal Winth Sam Ladd 52.98 (12) 54.92 (18) 1:47.90 (13) 
6 10 Femal OH Colleen Stauder 54.05 (17) 54.18 (14) 1:48.23 (14) 
7 5 Femal Winth Abby Jansen 54.37 (19) 55.07 (19) 1:49.44 (19) 
8 27 Femal OH Amanda Hanning 54.86 (21) 55.84 (22) 1:50.70 (20) 
9 11 Femal Winth Olivia Tsouprake 55.16 (24) 56.30 (24) 1:51.46 (21) 
10 15 Femal OH Annika Kahkonen 55.03 (22) 56.48 (25) 1:51.51 (22) 
11 6 Femal Monmo Beckie Bryant 56.49 (29) 55.19 (20) 1:51.68 (23) 
12 17 Femal Mt. A Emily Listowich 55.25 (25) 56.70 (26) 1:51.95 (24) 
13 19 Femal OH Mimi Baumhoff 59.13 (36) 53.85 (13) 1:52.98 (26) 
14 23 Femal OH Samantha Hatch 56.22 (27) 57.26 (27) 1:53.48 (27) 
15 25 Femal OH Miranda Murphy 56.97 (32) 57.73 (28) 1:54.70 (29) 
16 24 Femal Winth Krissie Doughty 58.01 (33) 1:00.62 (33) 1:58.63 (34) 
17 9 Femal Telst Gabrielle Stone 58.15 (34) 1:02.09 (35) 2:00.24 (35) 
18 13 Femal Telst Aislinn Forbes 1:02.03 (39) 1:02.08 (34) 2:04.11 (36) 
19 18 Femal Telst Anna Tyrina 1:03.10 (42) 1:06.37 (38) 2:09.47 (38) 
20 26 Femal Winth Rachel Ingram 1:18.71 (45) 1:16.27 (42) 2:34.98 (43) 
21 2 Femal Mt. A Hattie Rosenberg 
22 8 Femal Mt. A Ruth Fault 
23 1 Femal Spruc Emily Acritelli 
24 7 Femal Spruc Cassidy Couture 
25 22 Femal Telst Cecile Ellefsen 
26 20 Femal Winth Annie Guerette 53.54 (16) DNF 
 
CLASS : Male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 Male Spruc Cody Jacques 45.56 (1) 45.77 (1) 1:31.33 (1) 
2 32 Male Winth JJ Jansen 49.28 (5) 48.96 (2) 1:38.24 (3) 
3 37 Male OH Matt Michaud 49.09 (4) 50.14 (4) 1:39.23 (4) 
4 42 Male OH Chris Burns 50.62 (7) 50.87 (5) 1:41.49 (5) 
5 57 Male Telst Josh Head 51.06 (8) 52.32 (6) 1:43.38 (7) 
6 31 Male OH Ben Brown 51.54 (9) 52.82 (8) 1:44.36 (8) 
7 34 Male Spruc Alex Hartford 51.86 (10) 54.40 (16) 1:46.26 (11) 
8 48 Male Mt. A Parker Kennedy 53.06 (13) 53.43 (12) 1:46.49 (12) 
9 41 Male Telst Nick Johnson 55.04 (23) 53.42 (11) 1:48.46 (15) 
10 33 Male St. D Jonathan Hudson 54.20 (18) 54.57 (17) 1:48.77 (16) 
11 54 Male Spruc Zach Butterfield 54.77 (20) 54.33 (15) 1:49.10 (17) 
12 36 Male Telst Tyler James 53.40 (15) 55.70 (21) 1:49.10 (17) 
13 49 Male Telst Greg Wheeler 56.47 (28) 56.29 (23) 1:52.76 (25) 
14 44 Male Mt. A Dylan McFarland 56.65 (31) 57.89 (29) 1:54.54 (28) 
15 43 Male Spruc Cameron Rose 56.64 (30) 58.35 (30) 1:54.99 (30) 
16 45 Male Telst Anthony Dirago 59.17 (37) 58.48 (31) 1:57.65 (31) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2012 2:27:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved