Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Mens Alpha list¹
Summit Foundation Cup AM Race - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
USA - CO - Breckenridge
1/21/2012 9:30 AM

Mens Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SUMMIT FOUNDATION CUP AM RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
Team Summit JANUARY 21, 2012 
BRECKENRIDGE RESORT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
K I N D E R K O M B I M E N  
START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD COURSE SUN DOWN 
REFEREE START 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE JERRY KARL (USA) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-  
-C- -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
NUMBER OF GATES 0 
START TIME 9.30 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 Miller, Loick Y7 TBK/TBD /05 0.00 
2 Agnello, Griffin Y7 IND/IND /06 0.00 
3 Wallace, Nathan Y7 SUM/SDK /05 0.00 
4 Krystopa, Mathew Y7 IND/IND /05 0.00 
5 Stanley, Marcus Y7 SUM/SDB /05 0.00 
6 Sutherland, Liam Y7 SUM/SDB /05 0.00 
7 Dobbs, Casen Y7 TBK/TBD /06 0.00 
8 Hodge, Jack Y7 SUM/SDC /05 0.00 
9 Buzek, Stanley Y7 SUM/SDC /05 0.00 
10 Bogin, Rush Y7 SUM/SDK /05 0.00 
11 Graper, Kaden Y7 IND/IND /06 0.00 
12 Cheek, Michael Y7 TBK/TBD /05 0.00 
13 Gayer, Harrison Y7 IND/IND /05 0.00 
14 Deitemeyer, Will Y7 TBK/TBD /06 0.00 
15 Cooley, John-Ryan Y7 IND/IND /06 0.00 
 
 
21-01-12 / BRECKENRIDGE RESORT LIST: M3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved